Regisztrációs lista - eXtremeMan Nagyatád

Id Neve Sz.év Neme Egyesület Város OK
7750 Pusztai Ádám 1988 Férfi Stamford
7751 Dr. Niedermann Péter 1987 Férfi Kolding Triathlon Klub Gyöngyös
7755 Tomozi Zsófia 1996 PSN Zrt. Kaposvár
7756 Szél János 1970 Férfi Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE Hódmezővásárhely
7757 Bori-Horváth Szilvia 1979 TempoAqva SE Bp
7758 Bars Tamás 1983 Férfi KISTRI Budapest
7759 Horthy Krisztián 1976 Férfi Környe
7760 Szabó Sándor 1975 Férfi Debrecen
7763 Bella András 1983 Férfi Vasi Triatlon SE. Pápa
7764 Cserepes Sandor 1978 Férfi ViniBike Nyiregyhaza
7765 Bernáth Gergely 1988 Férfi Gödöllő
7767 Kollin Gergely 1972 Férfi Spirit SC Budapest
7770 Pinkert György 1968 Férfi Budapest
7774 Solymos Norbert 1974 Férfi Budapest
7775 Dinya Illés 1970 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
7776 Vörös János 1960 Férfi Egyéni Orosháza
7780 Szilágyi Laura 1985 Budapest
7781 Richter Péter 1973 Férfi Naszály
7782 Dr. Velkey Gábor Dániel 1963 Férfi Békéscsaba
7783 Molnár Ákos 1988 Férfi VTE Alsóörs
7786 Józsa Ádám 1975 Férfi VSD Budapest
7790 Illés Krisztián 1978 Férfi Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Nagyatád
7794 Erdei Sándor 1973 Férfi KisTri Team Balatonkenese
7796 Kovács-Boros Róbert 1968 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Solymár
7800 Tobak Júlia 1990 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém
7801 Murgács Csaba 1976 Férfi Mecsek Maraton Team Pécs
7802 Kis-Deli Attila Gábor 1972 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
7803 Molnár Csaba 1970 Férfi Esztergomi Triatlon Klub Esztergom
7805 SIPOS PÉTER LÁSZLÓ 1974 Férfi BUDAPEST
7809 Gyulai László 1948 Férfi BKV Előre Sc. Érd
7810 Kovács Gábor 1969 Férfi Esztergomi Triatlon Klub Egyesület Esztergom
7812 Jósvai Gábor 1981 Férfi Budapest
7815 Mihály Krisztián 1984 Férfi Budapest
7818 Babos Csaba 1974 Férfi Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém
7824 Kundrák Marcell 1994 Férfi Kazincbarcika
7825 Lukits Melinda 1971 Honvéd Szondi Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár
7827 Kovács Viktor 1978 Férfi EGIS SE Budapest
7831 Kovács-Omischl Lejla 1981 Honvéd Szondi SE Székesfehérvár Úrhida
7834 Kiss János 1955 Férfi Budapest
7835 Varga Eszter 1987 Polythlon ETK Szeged
7837 Bertalan Csaba 1965 Férfi Pécs-Vasas
7838 Márki-Zay Dániel 1980 Férfi Alföld TE Gyula
7843 Kolonics Tamás 1971 Férfi Váchartyán
7847 Sztojcsev Iván 1985 Férfi Budapest
7848 Kohl József 1968 Férfi egyéni Paks
7850 Szekeres Mariann 1983 VTE Békéscsaba
7853 Buzder-Lantos Péter 1978 Férfi Kis Tri Team Budapest
7856 Király Balázs 1977 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
7857 Waclawski Bartosz 1989 Férfi OrkaMasters Ilawa Warszawa
7860 Nádas Ágoston 1986 Férfi Budapest
7861 Pál László 1980 Férfi Budapest
7862 Stanga Tibor 1970 Férfi Tatabánya
7863 Waclawski Krzysztof 1965 Férfi OrkaMasters Iława Iława
7864 Dr. Ivancso Béla 1980 Férfi ViniBike KSE Nyíregyháza
7868 Varga Győző Péter 1974 Férfi Egri Futó és Triatlon Klub Eger
7870 Papp László 1982 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
7872 Kovács Róbert 1972 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Nagyatád
7875 Schenek Dániel 2000 Férfi Ajka
7876 Király Nándor 2002 Férfi Dunakeszi
7878 Walaszczyk Wojciech 1971 Férfi JSC Jaslo Jaslo
7879 Koller Zoltán 1967 Férfi Széchenyi Egyetem Sportegyesülete Győr
7880 Blaskovics György 1965 Férfi Vasemberek Klubja Budapest, XIII.
7881 Zömbik Anna 2001 PSN Zrt. Keszthely
7882 Bodó Attila 1966 Férfi GYÖTRI Klub Szomolya
7884 Pál József 1957 Férfi UTE-MERIDA Budapest
7885 Kreiter Balázs 1975 Férfi UTSZB Budapest, XI.
7891 Farkas Gyula 1973 Férfi Dunaharaszti
7894 Varga István 1980 Férfi Honvéd Szondi György SE Székesfehérvár
7901 Krafcsik László 1965 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Nagyatád
7903 Herbent Zita Krisztina 1968 Győr
7904 Bajnok Dénes 1999 Férfi Budapest
7906 Pongrácz János 1976 Férfi Budapest
7909 Dr. Kis-Gál Árpád 1972 Férfi PSN Zrt. (Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt.) Pécs
7913 Fazakas István 1984 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Győr
7915 Borenich Gábor 1967 Férfi Budaörsi TKE Törökbálint
7920 Retek Zoltán 1969 Férfi Mosonmagyaróvár
7923 Búz Csaba 1981 Férfi 575 Team Hódmezővásárhely
7924 Szabó László 1957 Férfi Mezőberény Mezőberény
7925 Machlik Gergely 1978 Férfi Békéscsaba
7928 Vigh Levente 1981 Férfi 575 TEAM Budapest
7946 Hanik Tibor 1974 Férfi VTE-Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Várpalota
7949 Szabó László 1981 Férfi Tricepsz SE Tatabánya
7950 Deréki Barna 1971 Férfi Honvéd Szondi SE Székesfehérvár Székesfehérvár
7952 Szabados Norbert 1989 Férfi Debrecen
7956 Dr. Liszta Balázs 1972 Férfi Nagycenk
7957 dr. Koch Kristóf 1995 Férfi Győr
7958 Teleki György 1963 Férfi TITAN Szabadka
7961 Dóka András 1974 Férfi Vágta Multisport Club Sződliget
7967 Zömbik László 1961 Férfi Keszthelyi Kilométerek Keszthely
7969 Szinyei Lajos 1953 Férfi Siklós
7992 Kovács János 1977 Férfi Gyula
7993 Gyenge László 1974 Férfi 575 Team Békéscsaba
7995 Dervarics Tamás 1977 Férfi 575 Team Budapest
8001 Osztatni Mihály 1952 Férfi Ute-Merida Budapest
8004 Fenyvesi Péter 1976 Férfi Göd
8005 Nagy Rolland 1971 Férfi Kecskemét
8006 Demeter János Szabolcs 1975 Férfi Országos Mentőszolgálat Sportegyesület Miskolc
8007 Lakatos Gábor 1972 Férfi Budapest
8008 Mészáros Zsolt 1975 Férfi TTC 60 Hatvan
8009 Vadócz Máté 1980 Férfi Honvéd Szondi SE Nadap
8011 Fekete Szilveszter 1971 Férfi Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub Martfű
8014 Varga Gábor 1973 Férfi Göd
8023 Kosina Orsolya 1984 Sárréti SE Püspökladány
8025 Kovács Balázs 1981 Férfi Sárréti SE Püspökladány
8026 Varga Attila 1986 Férfi Újfehértó
8031 Stróhmajer János 1969 Férfi Nagyatád
8032 Botka Tibor 1970 Férfi Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub Martfű
8034 Násztor Márk 1996 Férfi Budapest
8035 Márton Boldizsár 1996 Férfi Szeged
8037 Lipkovics Bence 1996 Férfi VELO60 KE Hatvan
8039 Velencei Balázs 1994 Férfi Vasi Triatlon Sportegyesület Celldömölk
8040 Bartucz Luca 1995 Polythlon ETK Budapest
8041 Molnár Zoltán 1979 Férfi Futó Daru S.E. Püspökladány
8042 Pintér János 1985 Férfi Szombathely
8045 Arany Máté 1978 Férfi 575 Team Keszthely
8046 Jagasits Tamás 1984 Férfi Somlói Sólymok SE Budapest
8047 Kintli Tímea 1987 Zalatriatlon Győr
8048 Regős Ferenc 1969 Férfi Érd
8049 dr. Kurpé László 1970 Férfi Hatvan
8050 Keller Elek 1978 Férfi Vinni bike KSE Püspökladány
8052 Hattyasy László 1971 Férfi Göd
8054 Varga Zoltán 1976 Férfi Budapest
8055 Pangl Bettina 1998 VELO60 KE Hatvan
8056 Czafit Zsuzsanna 1990 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Nagyvázsony
8058 Heszberger Zalán 1973 Férfi Polythlon ETK Budapest
8059 Kató Csaba 1970 Férfi Miskolc
8062 Völler Ferenc 1972 Férfi Zalatriatlon Zalaegerszeg
8065 Varga Tamás 1980 Férfi TRI-Berries Budapest
8066 Bazsó Tibor 1970 Férfi Vasi Triatlon SE Szombathely
8067 Versegi Zoltán 1963 Férfi Fussuk le! SE Csongrád
8068 Mészáros Anett 1985 Extrememan club Budapest
8070 Kóti László 1978 Férfi Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Várpalota
8071 Csanádi Zsolt 1982 Férfi Bécs
8075 Derda Sándor 1991 Férfi Budapest
8076 Kovács Norbert 1988 Férfi Békéscsaba
8077 Fülöp Bálint 1976 Férfi Bükkösd
8078 Józsa Sándor Miklós 1969 Férfi Kistarcsa
8079 Koch Norbert 1980 Férfi Polythlon ETK Taksony
8080 Kozma Péter 1977 Férfi Váczi Csilletoló bt. Vácduka
8086 Somogyvári Ákos 1973 Férfi DTSE Dunaföldvár
8087 Lepsényi Gábor 1981 Férfi Vasi Tri SE Szombathely
8088 Kis Eszter 1978 Budapest
8089 Dósa Zoltán 1982 Férfi Dunaföldvár
8093 Kürti Varinia 1995 Szeged
8097 Zsák Balázs 1996 Férfi Mogyi SE Baja
8098 Bodnár Zsuzsanna 1976 Team Tri-Trend Budapest
8099 Bukvai Zoltán 1973 Férfi egyéni Budapest
8100 Hegedűs Attila 1973 Férfi DTSE Dunaújváros
8101 Kovács Zoltán 1970 Férfi Team Tri-Trend Budapest
8102 Rusznyák Rezső 1974 Férfi Győri Triatlon Sportegyesület Győrzámoly
8106 Makkos Lóránt 1977 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
8108 Szendrődy Szilárd 1973 Férfi MAMIL 22 Budapest
8112 Benčić Vladimir 1989 Férfi Novi Sad
8113 Monori Péter 1975 Férfi Team Tri-Trend Budapest
8115 Rusznyák Rezső 1974 Férfi Győri Triatlon Sportegyesület Győrzámoly
8116 Gyöngyös Gábor 1970 Férfi Dorog
8117 Petrov András 1970 Férfi Team Újbuda SE Szigetszentmiklós
8120 Tarcsa Róbert 1984 Férfi ViniBike Kerékpáros Sportegyesület Nyíregyháza
8121 Grassy Krisztián 1975 Férfi Fittbike Pécs
8123 Sinka András 1992 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE Velence
8124 Priger István Imre 1988 Férfi TRICEPSZ TKSZSE Tatabánya
8126 STEVIĆ DEJAN 1979 Férfi KOLOSEUM TRENING CENTAR NOVI SAD
8128 Balyalya Imre 1972 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
8129 Kelemen Iván 1982 Férfi Székesfehérvár
8130 Simon Bence 1991 Férfi Szoese Szombathely
8131 Szamos József 1969 Férfi EXTREMEMAN CLUB Budapest
8132 Barna Bertalan 1980 Férfi Debrecen
8133 Zoltai Dávid 1983 Férfi Vágta Multisport Club Nagymaros
8134 Ureczky Bálint 1987 Férfi Polythlon ETK Kaposvár
8138 Boros Richárd 1974 Férfi Extrememan Club Kistarcsa
8139 Sipos Gábor 1989 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Jaszalsoszentgyorgy
8140 Francz Zoltán 1973 Férfi LOBA Sport Kistapolca
8142 Iván László 1986 Férfi Szentlőrinc
8149 Cselőtei László Gábor 1986 Férfi Budapest
8153 Hohmann Norbert 1973 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
8154 Szentendrei Dávid 1986 Férfi Kecskemét
8156 András Zsolt 1985 Férfi Kalocsa
8158 Radó Krisztina 1974 Fittbike SE Pécs
8159 Rehák Zsolt 1974 Férfi VTE - Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Balatonfüred
8160 Kopornoky Péter 1975 Férfi ExtremeMan Club Budapest
8161 Latorcai Gergely 1977 Férfi Békéscsaba
8163 Baranyi Balázs 1983 Férfi LOBA SPORT Mohács
8168 Gombos Róbert 1975 Férfi Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém
8169 Kováts Attila 1978 Férfi BMTE Diósd
8170 Baranyó Ferenc 1964 Férfi Szolnok Szolnok, Szandaszőlős
8171 Nagy Péter 1993 Férfi Sümeg
8193 Sárai Soma 1975 Férfi Budapest
8195 Lőrincz Gergely 1989 Férfi Tiszakécske VSE Budakalász
8200 Recskiné Bunzel Lívia 1980 Békéscsaba
8203 Farkas Máté 1991 Férfi Egri Futó és Triatlon Klub Eger
8204 Pis Sándor 1969 Férfi Gyula
8205 Havasi Imre 1984 Férfi Club eXtremeMan Békéscsaba
8207 Dr. Kovács Zoltán 1987 Férfi Rád
8211 Dékány Péter 1978 Férfi Spirit SC Budapest
8212 Beke Tamás László 1982 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Budapest
8213 Leon Kaucevic 1974 Férfi KD BILANCA APAČE Lovrenc
8220 Virág Pál 1994 Férfi Ócsa
8222 Székedi Tamás 1971 Férfi KisTri Team SE Kaposvár
8223 Németh Norbert 1986 Férfi 575 Team Zalalövő
8229 Székely Tibor 1974 Férfi Tuttobici Bottechia SE Érd
8230 Mioković Mile 1965 Férfi TK Zagreb Zagreb
8233 Bartha Attila 1984 Férfi Cluj Napoca
8235 g. Košćak Zoran 1967 Férfi TK Zagreb ZAGREB-DIO
8236 Vuković Tereza 1975 TK Zagreb Zagreb
8237 Zsigmond Zoltan 1977 Férfi Kolozsvar
8250 Lestál Gergely Imre 1978 Férfi Budapest
8251 Kovács Szilárd 1974 Férfi ViniBike KSE Nyíregyháza
8253 Dr. Gerber Gábor 1960 Férfi Budapest
8259 Rogulj Mario 1987 Férfi Swibir Zagreb
8262 Gáspár András Zoltán 1974 Férfi KEFE Érd
8265 Dr. Papp Róbert 1976 Férfi Fussuk Le! SE Csongrád
8269 Dr. Gyenesei Attila 1972 Férfi ZALATRIATLON Bóly
8272 Tóth Iván Csaba 1974 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Fót
8275 Keresztfalvi Bálint 2000 Férfi Budapest
8278 Borbély Zoltán 1985 Férfi Budapest
8280 Balogh Zoltán 1976 Férfi eXtrememMan Club Csurgó
8283 Szabo Kristóf 1993 Férfi TuttoBici sport egyesület Budapest
8285 Dombay Gábor 1970 Férfi Kefe-Komárom Komárom
8286 Medák Tamás 1969 Férfi Göd
8292 Székács Miklós 1989 Férfi Szarvas
8298 Dániel László 1974 Férfi Spuri S. C. Gyál

© 1989 - 2022 eXtremeMan Kft.

Designed by Szliczki József.