Regisztrációs lista - eXtremeMan Nagyatád

Id Neve Sz.év Neme Egyesület Város OK OKR
10412 Cserepes Sandor 1978 Férfi ViniBike Nyiregyhaza
10413 Kosina Orsolya 1984 ViniBike KSE Püspökladány
10414 Varga Zoltán 1986 Férfi Mezokovacshaza
10416 Dr. Niedermann Péter 1987 Férfi Kolding Triathlon Klub Gyöngyös
10418 Márki-Zay Dániel 1980 Férfi Alföld TE Gyula
10419 Pápai Zsolt 1974 Férfi 575 Team Győr
10422 Hegedűs Kristóf 2004 Férfi Rácalmás
10428 Kovács Dénes 1979 Férfi Tempo-Aqua SE Budapest
10431 Horthy Krisztián 1976 Férfi Környe
10435 Szücs Lajos 1975 Férfi TJ Lehnice Lehnice
10436 Blaskovics György 1965 Férfi Vasemberek Klubja Budapest, XIII.
10438 Hergovics Gábor 1965 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár
10442 Tóth Gergely 1980 Férfi Göd
10443 Murgács Csaba 1976 Férfi 575 Team Pécs
10444 dr. Rudolf József 1970 Férfi Budapest
10445 dr. Kovács Nóra 1970 Budapest
10447 Hanik Tibor 1974 Férfi VTE-Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Várpalota
10448 Hegedűs Zoltán 1978 Férfi Márton Team Budaörs
10450 Boros Richárd 1974 Férfi Extrememan Club Kistarcsa
10451 Kovács János 1977 Férfi Gyula
10455 Kollin Gergely 1972 Férfi Spirit SC Budapest
10457 Szvoren András 1974 Férfi Trion Székesfehérvár
10458 Kubánka Tamás 1986 Férfi Pápa
10465 Béni Attila 1979 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Mezőkovácsháza
10466 Kis-Deli Attila Gábor 1972 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
10467 Bognár Péter 1974 Férfi UTE Budapest
10470 Bertalan Csaba 1965 Férfi Pécs-Vasas
10471 Illés Bálint 1979 Férfi Szár
10472 Lukits Melinda 1971 Honvéd Szondi Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár
10474 prof. Rožmarić Miljenko 1961 Férfi Varaždin
10475 Kovács Norbert 1988 Férfi Geszt
10480 Havalda Laszlo 1971 Férfi Budapest
10481 Varga Gábor 1987 Férfi Budakalász
10487 Ljubomir Baric 1961 Férfi Varazdin
10489 Machlik Gergely 1978 Férfi Békéscsaba
10491 Kruska Zsuzsanna 1982 ViniBike KSE Kaposvár
10492 Kocsis Péter 1980 Férfi Triatád SE Nagyatád
10503 Medák Tamás 1969 Férfi Göd
10504 Vesztergom Balázs 1983 Férfi Budapest
10505 Keller Elek 1978 Férfi Vinibike KSE Püspökladány
10507 Szomju Zsolt 1980 Férfi Kecskemét
10508 Józsa Sándor Miklós 1969 Férfi Kistarcsa
10517 Schmidt Péter 1977 Férfi Csopak
10518 Molnár Zoltán 1979 Férfi Futó Daru S.E. Püspökladány
10519 Szabó Tamás 1980 Férfi KisTri Team Dunabogdány
10520 Kovács Zoltán 1970 Férfi Team Tri-Trend Budapest
10521 Bodnár Zsuzsanna 1976 Team Tri-Trend Budapest
10522 Mihály Krisztián 1984 Férfi Budapest
10525 Heszberger Zalán 1973 Férfi Polythlon ETK Budapest
10526 Dékány Péter 1978 Férfi Spirit SC Budapest
10530 Remport Balázs 1983 Férfi Spirit SC Budapest
10534 Dombay Gábor 1970 Férfi Kefe-Komárom Komárom
10535 Seben Zsolt 1971 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Budapest
10537 Lepsényi Gábor 1981 Férfi Vasi Triatlon SE Szombathely
10539 Szabó Zsolt 1979 Férfi Budapest
10540 Csóka Bálint 1973 Férfi Herceghalom
10542 Dervarics Tamás 1977 Férfi 575 Team Budapest, XVI.
10545 Deák László 1978 Férfi TriKolor Triatlon Sportklub Kazincbarcika
10546 Farkas Gyula 1973 Férfi Dunaharaszti
10547 dr. Manfredi Luciano Antonio 1960 Férfi Polisportiva Porta Saragozza Bologna BOLOGNA
10550 Kohl József 1968 Férfi egyéni Paks
10552 dr VIROLI VANNI 1957 Férfi Faenza Triathlon Forli
10553 dr. Bene Krisztián 1984 Férfi Budapest
10557 Kopornoky Péter 1975 Férfi ExtremeMan Club Budapest
10558 Kürti Varinia 1995 Szeged
10560 Czinkota Gábor 1986 Férfi WSV Otterskirchen Mezőkovácsháza
10562 Kondás János 1979 Férfi Szombathely
10563 Komlósi Szabolcs 1979 Férfi Honvéd Szondi György Sportegyesület Mór
10565 Szeles Péter 1983 Férfi Érd
10566 Vrazsgyák Attila 1976 Férfi Team Tri-Trend Budapest
10569 Illés Krisztián 1978 Férfi Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Segesd
10570 Dr. Kis-Gál Árpád 1972 Férfi PSN Zrt. (Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt.) Pécs
10571 Lestál Gergely Imre 1978 Férfi Budapest
10572 Borbély Zoltán 1985 Férfi Budapest
10574 Recskiné Bunzel Lívia 1980 575 Team Békéscsaba
10576 Vadócz Máté 1980 Férfi Honvéd Szondi SE Nadap
10577 Bukvai Zoltán 1973 Férfi egyéni Budapest
10578 Bori-Horváth Szilvia 1979 TempoAqva SE Bp
10579 Dr. Lehoczky Dávid 1973 Férfi Spirit sc Törökbálint
10580 Bella András 1983 Férfi Vasi Triatlon SE. Pápa
10581 Demeter János Szabolcs 1975 Férfi Országos Mentőszolgálat Sportegyesület Miskolc
10583 Buzási Károly 1949 Férfi UTE Merida Budapest
10584 Dósa Zoltán 1982 Férfi Dunaföldvár
10588 Vigh Levente 1981 Férfi 575 TEAM Budapest
10594 Nagylaki László 1992 Férfi 575 Budapest
10596 Ignáczy Rita 1977 Alba Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár
10597 dr Ferrarini Daniele 1968 Férfi ModenaTriathlon Bomporto (Modena)
10600 Csuja Beáta 1978 extremeMan Club Hajdúnánás
10602 Dervaricsné Nemes Gyöngyvér 1979 575 Team Budapest XVI.
10604 Bognár Attila 1971 Férfi UTE MERIDA Budapest
10606 Zákányi Tamás 1992 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE Szekszárd
10607 Szilágyi Tamás 1991 Férfi Kaposvár
10612 Varga Tamás 1980 Férfi Budapest
10613 Waclawski Bartosz 1989 Férfi OrkaMasters Ilawa Warszawa
10614 Dinya Illés 1970 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
10619 Varga Zoltán 1976 Férfi Budapest
10621 Waclawski Krzysztof 1965 Férfi OrkaMasters Iława Iława
10623 Szél János 1970 Férfi Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa SE Hódmezővásárhely
10624 Kató Csaba 1970 Férfi Miskolc
10625 Dákai Tamás 1975 Férfi Héreg
10626 Hámori Zoltán 1980 Férfi Honvéd Szondi György SE Székesfehérvár
10628 Stángli Attila 1976 Férfi UTE Merida Triatlon egyesület Lenti
10633 Barna Bertalan 1980 Férfi Debrecen
10635 Kolonics Tamás 1971 Férfi Váchartyán
10637 ifj. Dezső Sándor 1965 Férfi HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELY
10638 Erdei Sándor 1973 Férfi KisTri Team Balatonkenese
10640 Hohmann Norbert 1973 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
10642 Krabácz Miklós 1959 Férfi Vasemberek Klubja Agárd
10646 Pongrácz János 1976 Férfi Budapest
10647 Somogyvári Ákos 1973 Férfi DTSE Dunaföldvár
10648 Mészáros Anett 1985 Extrememan club Budapest
10649 Szendrei András 1974 Férfi Diósd
10650 Gáspár András Zoltán 1974 Férfi KEFE Érd
10651 Supola Balázs 1980 Férfi Budapest
10654 ifj. Biró József 1980 Férfi MagicTeam Halásztelek
10655 Lénárt Márton 1982 Férfi Egri Futó és Triatlon Klub Eger
10656 Monori Péter 1975 Férfi Team Tri-Trend Budapest
10657 Halper Simon 1983 Férfi Elevenek SE Szentendre
10658 Szabó József 1982 Férfi FTC Triatlon Dunavarsány
10659 Pál József 1957 Férfi UTE-MERIDA TEAM Budapest
10660 Somogyi Zsolt 1978 Férfi VUK SE Száhalombatta
10661 JÁNOWSZKY ZOLTÁN 1980 Férfi VINIBIKE KSE NYÍREGYHÁZA
10662 Túri Tünde 1961 Paks
10663 Sztojcsev Iván 1985 Férfi Budapest
10664 Bernáth Gergely 1988 Férfi Gödöllő
10665 Osztatni Mihály 1952 Férfi Ute-Merida Budapest
10666 Ettig Tamás 1977 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Herrenberg
10667 Szécsényi Gábor 1986 Férfi Szeged
10668 Csákvári Zsigmond 1984 Férfi ELTE SE Sashegyi Gepárdok Budapest
10671 Fogarasi Zoltán Dánie 1980 Férfi Mór
10672 Nedic Mladen 1977 Férfi Tuzla Trail Tuzla
10673 Csuja Gábor 1977 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Hajdúnánás
10680 Vörös János 1960 Férfi Egyéni Orosháza
10681 Varga István 1980 Férfi Honvéd Szondi György SE Székesfehérvár
10682 Bars Tamás 1983 Férfi KISTRI Budapest
10683 Bikfalvi Péter 1982 Férfi Polythlon ETK Budapest
10685 Walaszczyk Wojciech 1971 Férfi JSC Jaslo Jaslo
10686 Machowski Łukasz 1982 Férfi JSC Jasło Jasło
10687 Šurlan Igor 1984 Férfi IND Lopatinec
10688 Dr. Ivancso Béla 1980 Férfi ViniBike KSE Nyíregyháza
10691 Jagasits Tamás 1984 Férfi Somlói Sólymok SE Budapest
10696 Fazakas István 1984 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Győr
10698 Farkas Máté 1991 Férfi Egri Futó és Triatlon Klub Eger
10700 Daczi Imre 1969 Férfi Szigetszentmiklós
10701 Kiss János 1955 Férfi Budapest
10702 Juhász Szilvia 1987 Team Újbuda SE Budapest
10703 Veleczki Viktória 1979 Polythlon ETK Budapest
10704 dr. Székely Mózes 1967 Férfi Polythlon ETK Budapest
10706 Pap Ferenc 1978 Férfi Tricepsz SE Tatabánya
10708 Csapó Viktor 1982 Férfi Váchartyán
10709 Törvényi Zoltán 1974 Férfi Ajka
10710 Cs. Nagy András 1968 Férfi VISE Vác
10712 Koch Norbert 1980 Férfi Polythlon ETK Taksony
10715 Vajthó László 1968 Férfi Veszprém
10716 Varga Győző Péter 1974 Férfi Egri Futó és Triatlon Klub Eger
10717 Zsídel Zoltán 1975 Férfi Százhalombattai VUK SE Ercsi
10720 Stróhmajer János 1969 Férfi ExtremeMan Club Nagyatád
10721 Fera Attila 1969 Férfi FTC Triatlon Kistarcsa
10722 Fera-Both Csilla 1975 FTC Triatlon Kistarcsa
10724 Dóka András 1974 Férfi Vágta Multisport Club Sződliget
10725 Józsa Attila 1978 Férfi TRI-CO Nagykanizsa Zalakaros
10729 Garai Tibor 1969 Férfi ViniBike KSE Nyírpazony
10730 Richter Péter 1973 Férfi Naszály
10731 Retek Zoltán 1969 Férfi Mosonmagyaróvár
10732 Beke Tamás László 1982 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Budapest
10736 Makkos Lóránt 1977 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
10737 Kovács-Omischl Lejla 1981 Honvéd Szondi SE Székesfehérvár Úrhida
10738 Czafit Zsuzsanna 1990 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Nagyvázsony
10739 Kóti László 1978 Férfi Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Várpalota
10741 korica siniša 1985 Férfi TK ZRINSKI zagreb
10742 Toldi Levente 1997 Férfi Veszprém
10743 SZABÓ KARIN KITTI 1996 TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE ALICANTE
10744 ESPINOSA PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO 1975 Férfi TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE ALICANTE
10745 Nádas Ágoston 1986 Férfi Budapest
10747 Kovács-Boros Róbert 1968 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Solymár
10748 Rusznyák Rezső 1974 Férfi Győri Triatlon Sportegyesület Győrzámoly
10749 Károlyi János 1963 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Mezőberény
10750 Szabó László 1981 Férfi Tricepsz SE/ Gizionok Tatabánya
10751 Sárai Soma 1975 Férfi Budapest
10752 Rácz Lajos 1985 Férfi Debrecen
10753 Buzeti Stefan 1952 Férfi TEAM TURBO Tropovci Murska Sobota
10754 Szabó László 1957 Férfi Mezőberény Mezőberény
10758 Süvöltös Németh 1986 Férfi Vini Bike KSE Nyékládháza
10759 Botka Tibor 1970 Férfi Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub Martfű
10762 Zoltai Dávid 1983 Férfi Vágta Multisport Club Nagymaros
10763 Márton Boldizsár 1996 Férfi Szeged
10764 Paskuj Sámuel 1996 Férfi Budapest
10765 Vadkerti Csaba 1974 Férfi Szigetvár
10769 Tymcyna Péter 1975 Férfi Egri Futó és Triatlon Klub Eger
10772 Hattyasy László 1971 Férfi Göd
10773 Ábel Zoltán 1984 Férfi Egyéni Erdőkertes
10774 HODŽIĆ MENSUR 1982 Férfi Zrinski Zagreb
10775 Gergely István András 1997 Férfi Miskolc
10776 Túri Zsuzsanna 1992 PSN Zrt Paks
10777 Simó Szilveszter 1979 Férfi Százhalombattai VUK SE Dunakeszi
10779 Székvölgyi Zoltán 1975 Férfi Sajóörös
10782 Bognár János 1972 Férfi Family Tree Székesfehérvár
10784 Farkas László 1981 Férfi Budapest
10785 Józsa János 1970 Férfi Szolnok
10787 Nagy Gábor 1977 Férfi Békéscsaba
10788 Ureczky Bálint 1987 Férfi Polythlon ETK Kaposvár
10791 Hegyi Loránd 1974 Férfi ViniBike KSE Szolnok
10794 Kozma Péter 1977 Férfi Váczi Csilletolók bt. Vácduka
10796 Gál Péter 1993 Férfi FTC Triatlon Budapest
10798 Vincze Péter 1968 Férfi Gencsapáti
10799 Szabó Zoltán 1968 Férfi Százhalombatta
10800 Nagy Attila 1981 Férfi Mátészalka
10801 Kápolnás József 1974 Férfi TRI-CO Zalakaros
10803 Májer Anita 1988 Szerencs
10804 Fenyvesi Péter 1976 Férfi Göd
10805 Lászlai Tibor 1964 Férfi Orosháza
10806 Mihalicz Csaba 1975 Férfi Budapest
10812 Dulic Ivan 1969 Férfi Spirit SC Budapest
10813 Pis Sándor 1969 Férfi Gyula
10814 Mészáros Zsolt 1975 Férfi TTC 60 Hatvan
10815 Huszka-Mészáros Judit 1986 Budapest
10816 Molnár István 1980 Férfi Mogyi-SE Kalocsa
10818 Priger István Imre 1988 Férfi Tricepsz SE Tatabánya
10820 Pénzes Róbert 1967 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Nagykőrös
10821 Arany Máté 1978 Férfi 575 Team Keszthely
10822 Lakatos Gábor 1972 Férfi Budapest
10823 Sinka András 1992 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE / BM Velence
10824 Bottlik Bálint 1973 Férfi Komárom-Európa Futó Egyesület Kocs
10826 Vigh Péter 1985 Férfi Budapest
10828 Sessler László 1977 Férfi Triatlon Baráti Egyesület Veresegyház
10829 Lippai Tamás 1980 Férfi Székesfehérvár
10830 Kocsis Kadosa 1972 Férfi Budapest
10832 Velencei Balázs 1994 Férfi Vasi Triatlon Sportegyesület Celldömölk
10833 Harmados Ádám 1999 Férfi Budapest
10834 Pintér János 1985 Férfi Szombathely
10835 Babos Csaba 1974 Férfi VESC Veszprém
10836 Csendes Péter 1973 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Győrladamér
10837 Fritz Balázs 1975 Férfi Triatlon Baráti Egyesület TRIBE Göd
10838 Brkić Enis 1997 Férfi TK Zrinski Josipovac Pun.
10842 Kovács Szilárd 1974 Férfi ViniBike KSE Nyíregyháza
10844 Mátyás Norbert 1984 Férfi Budapest
10845 Frányó Viktor 1983 Férfi Dávod
10846 Keszericze László 1976 Férfi Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Somogyudvarhely
10850 dr. Szekeres Mariann 1983 Spirit SC Békéscsaba
10853 Gnándt István 1974 Férfi Vinibike SE Nyíregyháza
10860 Lukics János 1961 Férfi KAC Kaposvar
10875 Szatmári Levente 1995 Férfi Érd
10878 Kiss István 1963 Férfi Pannonhalma
10886 Milanovic Milos 1992 Férfi Easy Swim UAE Abu Dhabi
10889 Széki Csaba 1970 Férfi ViniBike Nyíregyháza
10891 Van den Broeke Patrick 1958 Férfi RTTO Deinze
10894 Pál László 1980 Férfi Budapest
10895 Gergely Alexander 1986 Férfi Šahy
10897 Bajnok Dénes 1999 Férfi Team Újbuda Sportegyesület Budapest
10898 Hambuch Bertold 1994 Férfi BEAC Telki
10899 Bernath Zoltan 1986 Férfi Nana
10900 Kiss Attila 1984 Férfi Dragon Race SE. Nyírbátor
10901 Tóth Iván Csaba 1974 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Fót
10902 Tóthné Nagy Zsófia 1976 Fót SE Fót
10912 UGRAI BÉLA 1968 Férfi MOGYI SE Baja Baja
10913 Borsi György 1979 Férfi TK Dynamic Novi Sad Novi Sad
10914 Ferencz Ágota 1979 TK Dynamic Novi Sad Novi Sad
10915 Nagy Rolland 1971 Férfi Kecskemét
10916 Regős Ferenc 1969 Férfi Érd
10917 Antal Szilvia 1983 Százhalombattai VUK SE Dunakeszi
10919 Gyulai László 1948 Férfi BKV Előre Sc. Érd
10920 Bodor Norbert 1988 Férfi Nagytarcsa
10921 Hangya Balázs 1975 Férfi Gyomaendrőd
10926 Kothencz Sándor 1979 Férfi Kecskemét
10929 Vinnai József 1968 Férfi ViniBike Kse Nyíregyháza
10931 András Zsolt 1985 Férfi ExtremeMan Club Szeged
10932 Cipek Luka 1978 Férfi TK Jarun Zagreb
10933 Dikon Josip 1954 Férfi Zagreb
10934 Rehák Zsolt 1974 Férfi VTE - Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Balatonfüred
10937 dr Andrasi Csaba 1972 Férfi Vinibike KSE nyiregyháza
10941 Kuiš Dina 1980 TK Jarun Zagreb
10942 Vignjević Momčilo 1971 Férfi TK JARUN Zagreb
10944 Cserpák Tamás 1978 Férfi Vinibike Nyíregyháza
10946 Ružić Ivan 1977 Férfi TK Jarun Valpovo
10950 Szabó Gábor 1980 Férfi Vác
10952 Homoródi Endre 1969 Férfi Triatlon Klub Sopron Sopron
10957 Gombos Róbert 1975 Férfi Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club Veszprém
10959 Stanga Tibor 1970 Férfi Tatabánya
10960 Csonka Balázs 1986 Férfi BEAC Triatlon Budakalász
10963 Dobos Kristóf 1994 Férfi Budapest
10964 Hanász Róbert 1986 Férfi ViniBike Kerékpáros SE Nyíregyháza
10965 Dr. Kákonyi Áron 1975 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Kecskemét
10966 Hanász Attila 1981 Férfi ViniBike Kerékpáros SE Nyíregyháza
10981 Žerjav Kristijan 1982 Férfi TK Jarun Zagreb
10999 Balogh Sámuel 1988 Férfi Budapest
11000 Balogh Róbert 1979 Férfi Tata
11006 Dr. Gerber Gábor 1960 Férfi Budapest
11008 Jovic Franjo 1977 Férfi TK Maksimir Zagreb
11013 Kelemen Marcell 1985 Férfi 575 Team Budapest
11019 Mr Vettorato Nicola 1965 Férfi Triathlon fiamme cremisi Mirano
11035 M. Szűcs Máté 1996 Férfi Tiszanána
11038 dr. Kurpé László 1970 Férfi Hatvan
11049 Vakhal György 1955 Férfi Honvéd Rákóczi SE Szentes Szentes
11054 Gyebnár Csaba 1988 Férfi Békéscsaba
11065 Kovács Gábor 1973 Férfi Zalaegerszegi Triatlon Klub Balatonberény
11066 Colosso Valentino 1961 Férfi Triathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro Conegliano
11072 Reiner Miklós 1989 Férfi VUK S.E. Százhalombatta
11073 Balog Tamás 1982 Férfi Obervellach
11074 Daczi Péter 1971 Férfi Vecsés
11081 Kreiter Balázs 1975 Férfi UTSZB Budapest, XI.
11084 Szakáts Szabolcs 1978 Férfi ViniBike KSE Nyírpazony
11086 Őri Dávid 1991 Férfi Velo60 KE Nagykökényes
11087 Oláh Dávid 1991 Férfi Nyíregyháza
11090 Iván László 1986 Férfi Szentlőrinc
11091 Fekete István 1985 Férfi MBH Bank Nyrt. Sportegyesület Püspökladány
11096 Krafcsik László 1965 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Nagyatád
11099 Szmolnik Zoltán 1971 Férfi GYÖTRI Gyöngyösi Triatlon Klub Gyöngyös
11100 Lajszner Lajos 1966 Férfi Egri Futó és Triatlon Klub Eger
11101 Mráz Katalin 1979 Budapest
11102 Nagy Kornél 1983 Férfi Székesfehérvár
11114 Zentai Andrea 1981 ViniBike KSE Budapest, XIX
11117 Haraszti Mariann 1975 Dunakanyar Triatlon Klub Baja
11118 Lipkovics Bence 1996 Férfi VELO60 KE Hatvan
11136 Jeszenszky Zsolt 1972 Férfi Budapest
11139 Šolja Tina 1988 TK Jarun Zagreb
11141 Feric Marin 1994 Férfi TK Zrinski Karlovac
11142 Gáspár Attila 1980 Férfi Biatorbágy
11148 Éva Szikszai Éva 1987 Budapest
11156 Korcsmáros Tamás 1972 Férfi 575 Team Békéscsaba
11165 Angyal Vince 2004 Férfi Szigethalom
11166 Orha József 1984 Férfi Nyíregyháza
11250 Nagy Benedek 2001 Férfi Dunabogdány
11264 Vincze Csaba 1974 Férfi Jászberény
11279 Bihari István 1973 Férfi DVTK Miskolc
11285 Hajagos Róbert 1969 Férfi Szeged
11366 Dávid Zoltán Péter 1967 Férfi Nyíregyháza
11378 Rácz László 1977 Férfi Lacko Boksz Se. Kajászó
11400 Györkös Virág 1976 Pápa
11405 Dr. Gyenesei Attila 1972 Férfi ZALATRIATLON Bóly
11432 Dr. Szabó Attila 1983 Férfi Vasemberek Klubja Budapest
11433 Kovács Dániel Achilles 1999 Férfi VVSI Monor
11434 Ureczky Balázs 1987 Férfi TriPlan Team SE Zamárdi
11469 Varga Zsolt Márk 1986 Férfi Hód triatlon és öttusa se Hódmezővásárhely
11505 Pistyúr Bence 1991 Férfi Tiszakécske TSE Budapest
11544 dr Gedeon Zoltán György 1970 Férfi Keszthely
11580 Schenek Dániel 2000 Férfi Ajka
11610 Üveges Krisztián 1982 Férfi MBK Velké Kapusany Veľké Kapušany
11618 Bazsó Tibor 1970 Férfi Vasi Triatlon SE Szombathely
11620 Keresztes Csaba 1979 Férfi Budapest
11651 Sütő Miklós 1980 Férfi Szombathely

© 1989 - 2024 eXtremeMan Kft.

Designed by Szliczki József.