Nevezési lista - eXtremeMan Nagyatád Váltó 3 fő

Id Csapat neve Csapattagok Egyesület Város OK
2892 Szupercsapat Hada Noémi; Buda Zsombor; Bognár Richárd; Székesfehérvár
2991 Sunshine Tasiné Tóth Nikolett; Farkas Zsoltné Nagy Mariann; Kovács Edina; Szeged
3007 Gá-Gá-Gáspár Gáspár Zoltán; Gáspár Boldizsár; Gáspár Bence; KEFE Érd
3113 CsupaCseh Cseh Sarolta; Cseh Mátyás; Cseh Gábor; Balatonman Dunakeszi
3126 Dynamic TC Messzinger Krisztina; Szilágyi Péter; András Pap; Dynamic TC Szekszárd
3206 Ales meg a Hadnagyok Németh Dániel; Ungvári László; Farkas Szilárd; Tápiószele
3295 TRItánok Tóth Péter; Tóth András; Egyed Zoltán; Szombathely
3307 Rokkant Jók Székely Tamás; Matics Gergely; Halász László; Tricepsz SE Tatabánya
3341 Motorrad Team Fehér Attila; Simon Róbert; Czékmán Renáta; Szigetszentmiklós
3379 #beúszás Kántor Tímea; Kenyó András; Jáger Dávid; #beúszás Budapest
3444 DAB Szemák Attila; Szemák Balázs; Szemák Dávid; 575 Team Kft Budapest
3572 Töketlenek Czakó Balázs; Szabó Péter; Lukács Tünde; Dabasi SZSE Dabas
3614 Szilasy Boyz 2.0 Szilasy Dávid; Szilasy Zalán; Szilasy Tibor; Kistarcsai KVRSC Budapest
3619 Tri Powers Kuthy Dorottya; Kuthy Tamás; Ujvárosi Lilla; Vsd Triatlon Dunakeszi Dunakeszi
3682 Kistracsai Trió Balla Mónika; Bálint Mátyás; Juhász Péter; Kistarcsai VSRC Budapest
3697 JóÖtletnektűnt Fábián-Kovács Brigitta; Kalo István; Abdel-Fattah Majed; 575 Team Budapest
3698 Kispajtások Nagy Károly; Nagy Csaba Dániel; Mácsai László; Aktív Mindennapok Egyesület Budapest
3713 TanyaMAN Dr. Velkey Gábor Dániel; Velkey Sándor Bálint; Béres Benedek; Békéscsaba
3746 CRAZY MOTHERS Drozdik Ágnes; Krausz Nikolett; Folberthné Rácz Krisztina; Budapest
3768 B7 Béres Pál; Béres Tamás; Béres Márk; Budapest
3797 ABSOLUTE LIVE TEAM Balog Ádám; Beniczki Dávid; Horváth Zoltán; Akasztó
3817 TEA Budai Mihály; Dr. Kőházi Anikó; Dr. Derekas Tamás; Cegléd
3859 Tébányai Trióó Hocsák Sándor; Perenyei Máté; Vakán Szilvia; Tatabánya
3862 DTSE Acéltrió Somogyvári Lili; Burkovics Márton; Somogyvári Ákos; DTSE Dunaföldvár
3890 Junior Kistarcsa tri team Boros Alex; Ifj. Kismarton János; Kendeh-Kirchknopf Sebestén; Extrememan Club Kistarcsa
3916 Team Spirit Tolmár Gergely; Gulyás Olivér; Palkó András; Spirit SC Székesfehérvár
3928 Tri-Trend Grlz Tóth Emese; Balázs Vivien; Szakál-Szeri Dóra; Team Tri-Trend Budapest, IV. kerület
3943 CsincseStag Majoros Attila; Dargai Kristóf; Majoros Márk; Csincse
3981 Haverkor Határ Dániel; Vermes Brúnó; Korszakasz András; BME Cycling Budapest
3983 Rózsabokor Velkey György János; Velkey György László; Velkey Vince István; Budapest
3996 Tájtringázók Domonyik Gábor; Dr. Molnár Attila; Sprok Bence; Piliscsaba
3997 Vadlán TRI Juhász Péter; Juhász Bianka; Sisák Pál; Cserszegtomajfutás SE Cserszegtomaj
4029 Tri-umph Kiss Milán Zoltán; Kovács Kristóf; Nagy Viktória; Mikepércs
4100 TriTrió Klecz Beáta; Pásztory Zoltán; Marics Éva; Vasi Triatlon SE Lukácsháza
4218 Tri Amigos Orbán Ferenc; Dobsi János; Földi Attila; Polythlon ETK Budapest

© 1989 - 2021 eXtremeMan Kft.

Designed by Szliczki József.