Nevezési lista - eXtremeMan51.5

Id Neve Sz.év Neme Egyesület Város OK
43 Horváth Balázs 1990 Férfi Mogyi SE Baja Baja
47 Jámbor Dániel 1994 Férfi Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja Baja
56 dr Hadnagy József 1969 Férfi Nagykovácsi
63 Szűcs Tamás 1979 Férfi Budaörs
69 Szabó Attila 1983 Férfi Vasemberek Klubja Budapest
77 Krabácz Miklós 1959 Férfi Vasemberek Klubja Budapest
84 Hegedüs Bence 1990 Férfi 575 Team Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság Dalmand
96 Sztojcsev Iván 1985 Férfi Budapest
111 Borenich Gábor 1967 Férfi Budaörsi TKE Törökbálint
113 Németh Gergely 1986 Férfi GYTSE Győr
126 Fodor Nándor 1972 Férfi 575 Team Budapest
141 Glavaski Milan 1970 Férfi Szentendre
149 Dr. Fröhlich Georgina 1980 Megathlon SE Budapest
176 Oravecz Gábor 1981 Férfi Budapest
180 Dr. Czumbil Norbert Ottó 1977 Férfi Csorna
182 Csott Bence István 1994 Férfi Százhalombattai VUK SE Százhalombatta
189 Búz Csaba 1981 Férfi Hódmezővásárhely
200 Osztatni Mihály 1952 Férfi Ute-Merida Budapest
205 Kovács László 1979 Férfi 575 TEAM Budapest
225 ifj Szecsei József 1969 Férfi FTC TRIATLON Budapest
233 Kiss Balazs 1988 Férfi Budapest
237 Szűcs Ferenc 1980 Férfi Budapest
238 Fehér Attila 1977 Férfi Szigetszentmiklós
243 Balogh Bertalan 1979 Férfi Székesfehérvár
244 Vass László 1975 Férfi 575 Team Dorog
247 Ormai Sebestyén 1973 Férfi Budakeszi
256 Szűcs Dávid 1987 Férfi Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém
278 Dinya Illés 1970 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
280 Szebeni Endre 1943 Férfi Budaörsi TK Budapest
297 Szente Péter 1976 Férfi DVTK-Freeriderz Budapest
301 Kollin Gergely 1972 Férfi Spuri SC Budapest
306 Dr. Kákonyi Áron 1975 Férfi Kecskeméti Első Sor SE Kecskemét
313 Kéri László 1974 Férfi Family Tree Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár
318 Gáti Péter 1990 Férfi 575Team Vecsés
319 Kiss Krisztián 1992 Férfi GYTSE Győr
320 Pangl Ádám 1991 Férfi FTC Budapest
342 Révész Zoltán 1988 Férfi Budapest
349 Bodri Tamas 1982 Férfi Szekesfehervar
354 Kazi Alex 1999 Férfi 575 Team Budapest
362 Fröhlich Henrik 1944 Férfi Anonym SE Budapest
370 Horváth Ákos 1975 Férfi 575 Team Mohács
388 Gyömörei János 1984 Férfi Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Budapest
392 Bars Tamás 1983 Férfi Budapest
393 Dákai Tamás 1975 Férfi Footour SE Héreg
403 Hamerli Peter 1975 Férfi Veszpremi Triatlon Egylet (VTE) Veszprem
414 Kakuk Szabolcs 1980 Férfi Budapest
429 Pálfy Máté 1992 Férfi 2wix Budapest
433 Császi Kálmán 1957 Férfi 575 Team Budapest
439 Dr. Gyenesei Attila 1972 Férfi ZALATRIATLON Bóly
450 Lakos István 1964 Férfi Budapest
466 Adrián Dorottya 1984 PSN Zrt. Pécs
467 Tóth Dániel 1989 Férfi 575 Budapest
471 dr. Mándli Tamás 1970 Férfi FTC Budapest
476 Zalotai Norbert 1976 Férfi Dunakeszi
477 Bognár János 1978 Férfi DVTK-Freeriderz Székesfehérvár
487 Kis-Kovács István 1976 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
492 ifj Bozsik József 1976 Férfi TTC60 Hatvan
504 Dervarics Tamás 1977 Férfi Runberries Budapest
522 Dékány Ádám 1981 Férfi Budapest
527 Albert Attila 1980 Férfi 575 Team Halásztelek
544 Budai Csaba 1964 Férfi FTC Kecskemét
557 Ertl Judit 1976 Mór
561 Kápolnás József 1974 Férfi TRI-CO Nagykanizsa
570 Brucker Amanda Mária 1989 Budapest
574 Farkas Gyula 1973 Férfi Dunaharaszti
590 Forgács Gyula 1950 Férfi BKV Előre Sc Szabadidősport Budapest
598 Blaskovics Gábor 1979 Férfi Ács
600 Osváth Áron 1981 Férfi Budapest
607 Komlósi Szabolcs 1979 Férfi Mór
616 Lajszner Lajos 1966 Férfi Egri Triatlon Klub Eger
620 Kovács Ákos Flórián 1975 Férfi DTSE Dunaújváros
625 Szabó József 1982 Férfi FTC Triatlon Dunavarsány
628 Meidl András 1987 Férfi Megathlon SE Csopak
635 Neubauer Kristóf 1989 Férfi Dunakeszi
647 dr. Kovács Attila 1958 Férfi Bicske
648 Ádám Alexander 1993 Férfi TriKolor KTSK Ózd
652 Roznik Ferenc 1970 Férfi MG Produkt KAC Kaposvár
659 Juhász Miklós 1975 Férfi 575 Team Mohács
668 Badar Gergő 1990 Férfi Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske VSE Szarvas
675 Csatordai Gergely 1987 Férfi Legrand SE Derekegyház
679 Ózsvári Olivér 1983 Férfi Egri Triatlon Klub Eger
681 Nagy Milán 1986 Férfi Győr
685 Varga Zoltán 1976 Férfi 575 Team Budapest
688 Gergely Tamás 1991 Férfi Kecskemét
689 Reiner Miklós 1989 Férfi VUK S.E. Százhalombatta
691 Drozdik Ágnes 1976 Budapest
698 Farkas Máté 1991 Férfi Egri Triatlon Klub Sirok
699 Hajdu Márk 1992 Férfi Mór
704 Ternovecz Attila 1976 Férfi Budapest
721 Balyalya Imre 1972 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
728 Molnár Gábor 1968 Férfi Budapest
730 Kruska Zsuzsanna 1982 Fuszekli Kaposvár Kaposvár
732 Halmai Adrián 1990 Férfi BOSCH Budapest
733 Dunai Péter 1985 Férfi BOSCH Budapest
737 Dániel László 1974 Férfi Spuri S. C. Gyál
745 Hajdú Zsuzsanna 1985 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Budapest
752 Jáger Dávid 1992 Férfi BOSCH Budapest
753 Krajnc Norbert 1984 Férfi Dunaharaszti
754 Lovász Zoltán 1994 Férfi BOSCH Pécs
757 dr. Belina Gábor 1976 Férfi BOSCH Budapest
758 Szöllősi Szabolcs 1976 Férfi 575 Team Budapest
763 Sinkó József 1972 Férfi Csepel Dolphins Budapest
767 Szász Imre István 1977 Férfi BOSCH Budapest
768 Sándor Gábor 1993 Férfi Isaszeg
769 Fogarasi Zoltán Dánie 1980 Férfi Musze Triatlon Mór
772 Téglás György 1982 Férfi BOSCH Győr
775 Krausz Nikolett 1981 Budapest
776 Endrődi András 1983 Férfi Budapest
778 Madarász László 1978 Férfi BOSCH Budapest
779 Szalmási Dániel 1996 Férfi Polythlon ETK Fertőszentmiklós
783 Szilvási Krisztián 1996 Férfi BOSCH Budapest
784 Bihler Sascha 1979 Férfi BOSCH Budapest
785 Széll Csaba 1984 Férfi BOSCH Budapest
792 András Zsolt 1985 Férfi U.R.H. Szeged SE Kalocsa
800 Frank Bence 1991 Férfi Ajka
803 Lajszner Attila 1973 Férfi Egri Triatlon Klub Eger
810 Németh Beáta 1983 Fittbike Se Pécs
828 Aranyos Gyöngyi 1991 Budapest
837 Marczis David 1991 Férfi Egri Triatlon Klub Eger
846 Nagy Kornél 1983 Férfi Székesfehérvár
854 Dr. Mészáros Gergely 1978 Férfi Váci Vízmű SE Vác
856 Bonyhádi Szilvia 1975 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém
864 Ludányi Péter 1992 Férfi Székkutas
865 Czuczor Gergely 1991 Férfi 575 Team Eger
871 Dr. Avin Houman 1987 Férfi Budapest
879 Lestár Dávid 1974 Férfi Szentendre
884 Bottlik Bálint 1973 Férfi Komárom-Európa Futó Egyesület Kocs
889 Ambrus Károly 1974 Férfi Bodajk
899 dr. Kurpé László 1970 Férfi Hatvan
920 Ábel Tamás 1968 Férfi Kecskemét-Hetényegyháza
928 Kapolcsi Imre 1949 Férfi Vasi Triatlon Sportegyesület Szombathely
932 dr Temesi Zsuzsanna 1966 Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathely
937 Homoki Béla 1972 Férfi Székesfehérvár
940 Jánosi Balázs 1975 Férfi FTC Budapest
941 Czene Tibor 1986 Férfi BOSCH Dunavarsány
963 Harangozó Péter 1986 Férfi Kaposvár
966 Kaufer Tamás 1961 Férfi Family Tree Triatlon Se Székesfehérvár
970 Vajthó László 1968 Férfi VTE Veszprém
978 Csendes Péter 1973 Férfi EXTREMEMAN CLUB Győrladamér
979 Weinhandl Zsolt 1988 Férfi Budapest
981 Bognár János 1972 Férfi Family Tree Székesfehérvár
994 Papp Zoltán 1987 Férfi Budapest
1006 Kis Imre 1970 Férfi Footour Budapest
1019 Grasanovics Péter 1976 Férfi Szombathely
1031 Szabó Zoltán 1968 Férfi Százhalombatta
1040 Varga István 1980 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE Pákozd
1057 Dr Koltai Miklós 1961 Férfi SZoESE Gencsapáti
1066 Somogyi Zsolt 1978 Férfi VUK SE Százhalombatta
1068 Szécsi Barna 1990 Férfi BOSCH Budapest
1074 Horváth Gergely 1982 Férfi Székesfehérvár
1078 Vesztergombi István 1978 Férfi Mogyi Se Bonyhád
1081 Katona György 1993 Férfi BOSCH Kisláng
1084 Komornyik Endre 1978 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár
1087 Péceli Balázs 1988 Férfi Bosch Budapest
1092 Garai Bálint 1989 Férfi BOSCH Ecser
1093 Kis Eszter 1978 Budapest
1094 Hergovics Gábor 1965 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár
1097 Pap Zoltán 1983 Férfi Alba triathlon SE Székesfehérvár
1103 Kemendi Zsolt 1977 Férfi Székesfehérvár
1105 Baranyi Balázs 1983 Férfi LOBA SPORT Mohács
1113 Weisz Ákos József 1974 Férfi LOBA SPORT Mohács
1120 Persoczki Gábor 1976 Férfi Family Tree SZSE Iszkaszentgyörgy
1124 Sőr Mariann 1974 FTC Budapest
1131 Koch Norbert 1980 Férfi Polythlon ETK Budapest
1147 Roszpopa Péter 1981 Férfi eXtremeMan Budapest
1148 Pálos Gábor 1983 Férfi ÉKTSE Érd
1156 Regős Ferenc 1969 Férfi Budapest
1157 Tőzsér Attila 1983 Férfi Székesfehérvár
1158 Kulcsár Zsolt Tibor 1979 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE Füle
1159 Rottek Máté 1993 Férfi Ferencvárosi Torna Club Vác
1172 Nimsz Tamás 1981 Férfi KisTri Kisbajcs
1178 Velencei József 1971 Férfi Vasi Triatlon Sport Egyesület Szombathely
1183 Jéga Szabó Zsolt 1972 Férfi szabadidős Kecskemét
1190 Detkó Roland 1982 Férfi Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Nagyatád
1194 Kiss Evelin 1990 Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Nagyatád
1212 Vojcsik Viktor Béla 1978 Férfi Gyomro
1236 Friedrich Gergely 1985 Férfi Pákozd
1237 Kovács Bence 1987 Férfi Bicske
1252 Gotthard András 1985 Férfi Budapest
1268 Sipos Csaba 1971 Férfi Megathlon Se Budapest
1272 Csaba Péter 1972 Férfi Budapest
1278 Kovács Áron 1992 Férfi BOSCH Ajka
1280 Maróthy László 1975 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár
1286 Iváncsics Péter 1965 Férfi BKV Előre SC Budapest
1287 Depraute Rene' 1983 Férfi Bosch Budapest
1291 Várhelyi László 1977 Férfi Vérmókus SE Budapest
1297 Veréb Dávid 1988 Férfi Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja Baja
1298 Ocskay Marta 1973 Spuri SC. Budapest
1307 Kurucz Attila 1976 Férfi Etyek
1309 Pötör Balázs 1987 Férfi Bosch Nagyvenyim
1310 Ozguc Onur 1982 Férfi BOSCH Denizli
1314 Hegedűs Attila 1973 Férfi DTSE Dunaújváros
1327 Lőrincz Gergely 1989 Férfi Budakalász
1332 Pénzes Róbert 1967 Férfi Nagykőrös
1345 dr. Gyarmati Erik 1974 Férfi MOBEK Székesfehérvár
1353 Halwax András 1975 Férfi Polythlon ETK Budapest
1360 Dr. Sebestyén Ádám 1973 Férfi Budapest
1364 Farkas Tibor 1980 Férfi Szolnok
1373 Lipkovics Bence 1996 Férfi Triton TC 60 SE Hatvan
1380 Mikonya Nándor 1984 Férfi FTC Triatlon Tatabánya
1382 Wéber Balázs 1977 Férfi Vérmókus SE Budapest
1384 Kovács Bálint 1992 Férfi GYTSE Tinnye
1399 Baumann Kristóf 1982 Férfi Budapest
1411 Kovács Nándor 1986 Férfi Budapest XI.
1416 Németh Roland 1989 Férfi Budapest
1421 Simon Róbert 1979 Férfi Mogyoród
1424 Zákányi Tamás 1992 Férfi Dynamic Tc Szekszárd
1425 Czékmán Renáta 1982 Mogyoród
1438 Recskiné Bunzel Lívia 1980 Békéscsaba
1442 Nagy Laszlo Zoltan 1964 Férfi VÉRMOKUS SE Budapest
1443 Gálné Fitos Éva 1980 Family Tree Triatlon és SzSE Pákozd
1474 Fernbach Zoltán 1977 Férfi Budapest
1475 Vincze Tamás 1962 Férfi Amatőr Budapest
1479 Simon Zsombor 1982 Férfi BOSCH Budapest
1484 Marik Balázs 1969 Férfi Budapest
1487 Tózsa Balázs 1991 Férfi Budapest
1489 Kaló István 1992 Férfi Eger
1492 Dóra Milán 1984 Férfi Dunakeszi
1493 Hegyi Péter 1974 Férfi Megathlon Se Budapest
1499 Béres Lívia 1967 VUK SE Százhalombatta Tárnok
1501 ifj Balsay István 1973 Férfi Székesfehérvár
1504 Balla Attila 1974 Férfi Megathlon SE Budapest
1511 Domján Iván 1986 Férfi Team 575 Budapest
1512 Buzás József 1984 Férfi 575 Team Budapest
1527 Dr. Pozsgay Gábor 1970 Férfi Budaörsi TK Budapest
1546 Simon Viktória 1978 Tuttobici Botecchia Budapest
1552 Tobak Júlia 1990 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém
1616 Virág Pál 1994 Férfi 575 Team Ócsa
1629 Dr. Fazekas Levente 1970 Férfi Budapest
1654 Makovics Dóra 1982 Triatlon a Természetért SE Budapest

© 1989 - 2020 eXtremeMan Kft.

Designed by Szliczki József.