Regisztrációs lista - eXtremeMan Nagyatád Középtáv Variációk

Id Neve Sz.év Neme Egyesület Város OK OKR
10417 Váradi Zoltán 1966 Férfi Szedres
10437 Flesch Tamás 1981 Férfi Budapest
10506 Balogh Róbert 1980 Férfi Budapest
10532 Cravero Edina 1966 Budapest
10559 Fodor Tímea 1976 Őrbotyán
10591 László Sarolta 1991 575 team Monor
10592 Schatz Regina 1977 Budapest
10593 Oláh Viktória 2003 Nagyatád
10601 Oláh Zoltán 1975 Férfi Nagyatád
10627 Hornyák Szilvia 1971 Dr.Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. Budakeszi
10652 Gáspár Bence 2007 Férfi Érd
10695 Ilosvai Ferenc 1964 Férfi Trion Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár
10740 Fenyvesi Tamás 1975 Férfi Footour Tata
10810 Polgár Adrienne 1972 Budapest XV.
10819 Bödör Tamás 1974 Férfi Lokomotív Turista Egyesület Budapest
10840 Borenich Gábor 1967 Férfi Budaörsi TKE Törökbálint
10847 ifj Bozsik József 1976 Férfi TTC60 Hatvan
10888 Havasi Imre 1984 Férfi Club eXtremeMan Békéscsaba
10909 Osztrosits Krisztina 1974 Vasi Triatlon SE Szombathely
10928 Várkonyi Viktor Bernát 1983 Férfi Algyő
10983 Tóth-Gáborné Sas Anikó 1974 Vasi Triatlon SE Szombathely
10986 Meidl András 1987 Férfi Megathlon SE Csopak
10994 Fehér Krisztina 1976 Békés
11026 Beőthi-L. Szabolcs 1981 Férfi Budapest
11037 Simon Döme András 1992 Férfi Besenyőd
11039 Kovács Tibor 1979 Férfi Szeghalom
11062 Dobrovoczky István 1974 Férfi GANZAIR TEAM ÚJBUDA Érd
11092 Valachi Gábor 1973 Férfi Isaszeg
11119 dr Máthé László 1977 Férfi Budapest
11122 Ellenrieder Péter 1991 Férfi Budapest
11125 Halmai Adrián 1990 Férfi Budapest
11126 Bige Szabolcs 1980 Férfi BOSCH Budapest
11127 Szigeti Stacey Daniel 1990 Férfi Budapest
11128 Magyar Dávid 2000 Férfi Fertőendréd
11129 Lányi Zsombor 1992 Férfi Kismaros
11130 Antal Attila Patrik 1998 Férfi Szeged
11131 Bihler Sascha 1979 Férfi BOSCH Budapest
11132 Szalmási Dániel 1996 Férfi BEAC Triatlon Fertőszentmiklós
11133 Tóth Tekla 1994 Green Riders Nagykanizsa
11173 Pápai Edit 1975 Footour Tata
11382 Horváth Tamás 1973 Férfi TRI ATÁD Nagyatád
11420 Násztor Márk 1996 Férfi Budapest
11470 Maróthy László 1975 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár
11543 Szamos József 1969 Férfi 575 Team Budapest
11582 Dr. Godó Soma 1992 Férfi Budapest
11589 Landesz Máté 2004 Férfi TRIATÁD Barcs
11619 Molnár Norbert 1981 Férfi Kapusianske Klacany
11635 Gelicz Gergő 2004 Férfi Ferencvárosi Torna Club Nagyatád
11643 Dobos Gergely 1993 Férfi Miskolc
11644 Dobos András 1995 Férfi Miskolc
11645 Szabó Blanka Erzsébet 1995 Miskolc
11653 Lantos Bálint 2006 Férfi Vasi Triatlon SE Szombathely
11668 Bota Norbert 1986 Férfi FTC Budapest
11679 Nádas Ágoston 1986 Férfi Budapest
11704 László Bence 1968 Férfi Dunaalmás
11771 Horváth Tamás 1997 Férfi Völcsej
11798 Godó Luca 1994 Debrecen
11807 Garancz Timea 1977 Budapest
11825 Makhajda Bence 2001 Férfi Mezőkovácsháza
11829 Tóth Roland 1999 Férfi Mezőkovácsháza
11868 dr Schmidt Andrea 1967 BUI Szabadidő Egyesület Fonyód
11873 ifj Bozsik József 1976 Férfi TTC60 Hatvan
11874 Dóka Bálint 2007 Férfi Vágtamultisport Club Sződliget
11890 Palkó András 1983 Férfi Tri11 Beograd Székesfehérvár

© 1989 - 2024 eXtremeMan Kft.

Designed by Szliczki József.