Nevezési lista - eXtremeMan113 Kaposvár

Id Neve Sz.év Neme Egyesület Város OK
42 Horváth Balázs 1990 Férfi Mogyi SE Baja Baja
46 Jámbor Dániel 1994 Férfi Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja Baja
55 dr Hadnagy József 1969 Férfi Nagykovácsi
62 Szűcs Tamás 1979 Férfi Budaörs
68 Szabó Attila 1983 Férfi Vasemberek Klubja Budapest
83 Hegedüs Bence 1990 Férfi 575 Team Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság Dalmand
86 Gáspár Attila 1987 Férfi Budapest
95 Sztojcsev Iván 1985 Férfi Budapest
110 Borenich Gábor 1967 Férfi Budaörsi TKE Törökbálint
125 Fodor Nándor 1972 Férfi 575 Team Budapest
135 Mohar Tomaz 1977 Férfi KK Tropovci Murska Sobota
148 Dr. Fröhlich Georgina 1980 Megathlon SE Budapest
157 Rudolf Antal 1970 Férfi Dunakeszi
179 Dr. Czumbil Norbert Ottó 1977 Férfi Csorna
188 Búz Csaba 1981 Férfi Hódmezővásárhely
199 Osztatni Mihály 1952 Férfi Ute-Merida Budapest
224 ifj Szecsei József 1969 Férfi FTC TRIATLON Budapest
232 Kiss Balazs 1988 Férfi Budapest
236 Szűcs Ferenc 1980 Férfi Budapest
248 Ormai Sebestyén 1973 Férfi Budakeszi
257 Szűcs Dávid 1987 Férfi Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém
277 Dinya Illés 1970 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
279 Szebeni Endre 1943 Férfi Budaörsi TK Budapest
300 Kollin Gergely 1972 Férfi Spuri SC Budapest
305 Dr. Kákonyi Áron 1975 Férfi Kecskeméti Első Sor SE Kecskemét
336 Csuja Gábor 1977 Férfi Hajdúnánás
341 Révész Zoltán 1988 Férfi Budapest
361 Fröhlich Henrik 1944 Férfi Anonym SE Budapest
391 Bars Tamás 1983 Férfi Budapest
402 Hamerli Peter 1975 Férfi Veszpremi Triatlon Egylet (VTE) Veszprem
413 Kakuk Szabolcs 1980 Férfi Budapest
416 Dr. Sándor Norbert 1978 Férfi VTE Veszprém
438 Dr. Gyenesei Attila 1972 Férfi ZALATRIATLON Bóly
442 Kárász Kata 1976 Tribe - Triatlon Baráti Egyesület Veresegyház
449 Lakos István 1964 Férfi Budapest
453 Komjáti Viktória 1983 Pécsi Amatőr Szabadidősport Egyesület Pécs
465 Adrián Dorottya 1984 PSN Zrt. Pécs
470 dr. Mándli Tamás 1970 Férfi FTC Budapest
475 Zalotai Norbert 1976 Férfi Dunakeszi
486 Kis-Kovács István 1976 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
503 Dervarics Tamás 1977 Férfi Runberries Budapest
506 Hencz Balázs 1983 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
521 Dékány Ádám 1981 Férfi Budapest
526 Albert Attila 1980 Férfi 575 Team Halásztelek
543 Budai Csaba 1964 Férfi FTC Kecskemét
560 Kápolnás József 1974 Férfi TRI-CO Nagykanizsa
569 Brucker Amanda Mária 1989 Budapest
573 Farkas Gyula 1973 Férfi Dunaharaszti
578 Gáspár Attila 1980 Férfi Ironteam SE Biatorbágy
589 Forgács Gyula 1950 Férfi BKV Előre Sc Szabadidősport Budapest
597 Blaskovics Gábor 1979 Férfi Ács
615 Lajszner Lajos 1966 Férfi Egri Triatlon Klub Eger
619 Daczi Péter 1971 Férfi Vecsés
621 Kovács Ákos Flórián 1975 Férfi DTSE Dunaújváros
624 Szabó József 1982 Férfi FTC Triatlon Dunavarsány
634 Neubauer Kristóf 1989 Férfi Dunakeszi
636 dr. Izsa Szabolcs 1978 Férfi Dabasi SZSE Inárcs
650 Pongrácz János 1976 Férfi Budapest
651 Roznik Ferenc 1970 Férfi MG Produkt KAC Kaposvár
667 Badar Gergő 1990 Férfi Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske VSE Szarvas
674 Csatordai Gergely 1987 Férfi Legrand SE Derekegyház
678 Ózsvári Olivér 1983 Férfi Egri Triatlon Klub Eger
684 Varga Zoltán 1976 Férfi 575 Team Budapest
687 Reiner Miklós 1989 Férfi VUK S.E. Százhalombatta
703 Ternovecz Attila 1976 Férfi Budapest
720 Balyalya Imre 1972 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
727 Molnár Gábor 1968 Férfi Budapest
736 Dániel László 1974 Férfi Spuri S. C. Gyál
744 Hajdú Zsuzsanna 1985 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Budapest
751 Kovács-Boros Róbert 1968 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Solymár
759 dr. Belina Gábor 1976 Férfi BOSCH Budapest
762 Sinkó József 1972 Férfi Csepel Dolphins Budapest
766 Teleki György 1963 Férfi TITAN Szabadka
791 András Zsolt 1985 Férfi U.R.H. Szeged SE Kalocsa
795 Kovács Zoltán 1970 Férfi Budapest
796 Bodnár Zsuzsanna 1976 Budapest
799 Frank Bence 1991 Férfi Ajka
836 Marczis David 1991 Férfi Egri Triatlon Klub Eger
845 Nagy Kornél 1983 Férfi Székesfehérvár
847 Mozsdényi Gábor 1970 Férfi ZalaTriatlon Sümeg
863 Ludányi Péter 1992 Férfi Székkutas
870 Dr. Avin Houman 1987 Férfi Budapest
875 Csada Ágnes 1986 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Budapest
898 dr. Kurpé László 1970 Férfi Hatvan
909 Szabó László 1957 Férfi Mezőberény Mezőberény
919 Ábel Tamás 1968 Férfi Kecskemét-Hetényegyháza
922 Czibik András 1978 Férfi Budapest
927 Kapolcsi Imre 1949 Férfi Vasi Triatlon Sportegyesület Szombathely
931 dr Temesi Zsuzsanna 1966 Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathely
936 Homoki Béla 1972 Férfi Székesfehérvár
938 Draskóczy Zsolt 1975 Férfi FITTBIKE SE Pécs
958 Krafcsik László 1965 Férfi Nagyatád
962 Harangozó Péter 1986 Férfi Kaposvár
969 Vajthó László 1968 Férfi VTE Veszprém
977 Csendes Péter 1973 Férfi EXTREMEMAN CLUB Győrladamér
993 Papp Zoltán 1987 Férfi Budapest
1005 Kis Imre 1970 Férfi Footour Budapest
1012 Dr. Czabán László 1968 Férfi Jakabszállás
1020 Grasanovics Péter 1976 Férfi Szombathely
1030 Szabó Zoltán 1968 Férfi Százhalombatta
1039 Varga István 1980 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE Pákozd
1056 Dr Koltai Miklós 1961 Férfi SZoESE Gencsapáti
1065 Somogyi Zsolt 1978 Férfi VUK SE Százhalombatta
1073 Horváth Gergely 1982 Férfi Székesfehérvár
1077 Vesztergombi István 1978 Férfi Mogyi Se Bonyhád
1123 Sőr Mariann 1974 FTC Budapest
1130 Koch Norbert 1980 Férfi Polythlon ETK Budapest
1135 Lászlai Tibor 1964 Férfi 575 Team Orosháza
1146 Roszpopa Péter 1981 Férfi eXtremeMan Budapest
1155 Regős Ferenc 1969 Férfi Budapest
1162 Halasi Tamás 1976 Férfi Dynamic TC Szekszárd
1182 Jéga Szabó Zsolt 1972 Férfi szabadidős Kecskemét
1189 Detkó Roland 1982 Férfi Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Nagyatád
1193 Kiss Evelin 1990 Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Nagyatád
1211 Vojcsik Viktor Béla 1978 Férfi Gyomro
1216 Daczi Imre 1969 Férfi Szigetszentmiklós
1235 Friedrich Gergely 1985 Férfi Pákozd
1250 Gotthard András 1985 Férfi Budapest
1267 Sipos Csaba 1971 Férfi Megathlon Se Budapest
1271 Bedzsula Péter 1970 Férfi Mogyi Baja Baja
1282 Ondrus Miroslav 1962 Férfi MARATON.BIKE Zilina
1285 Iváncsics Péter 1965 Férfi BKV Előre SC Budapest
1288 Zákopčan Michal 1979 Férfi MARATON.BIKE Dolná Tižina
1292 Szomjú Richárd 1985 Férfi Kecskemét
1296 Veréb Dávid 1988 Férfi Mogyi Sportegyesület Baja Baja
1306 Kurucz Attila 1976 Férfi Etyek
1311 Pavela Péter 1972 Férfi Székesfehérvár
1313 Hócza Attila 1971 Férfi TRIBE Veresegyház
1326 Lőrincz Gergely 1989 Férfi Budakalász
1331 Pénzes Róbert 1967 Férfi Nagykőrös
1335 dr. Varjú Gábor 1969 Férfi Vasi Triatlon SE Szombathely
1344 dr. Gyarmati Erik 1974 Férfi MOBEK Székesfehérvár
1352 Halwax András 1975 Férfi Polythlon ETK Budapest
1359 Dr. Sebestyén Ádám 1973 Férfi Budapest
1361 Kiss Hella 1992 Polythlon ETK Taksony
1362 Rottek Máté 1993 Férfi Ferencvárosi Torna Club Vác
1366 Ureczky Bálint 1987 Férfi CoffeeRUN Kaposvár
1369 Debiec Teodóra 1972 Budaörsi Triatlon Klub Biatorbagy
1372 Lipkovics Bence 1996 Férfi Triton TC 60 SE Hatvan
1379 Mikonya Nándor 1984 Férfi FTC Triatlon Tatabánya
1410 Kovács Nándor 1986 Férfi Budapest XI.
1415 Németh Roland 1989 Férfi Budapest
1423 Simon Róbert 1979 Férfi Mogyoród
1428 Morvai Balázs 1974 Férfi VTE Veszprém
1429 Czékmán Renáta 1982 Mogyoród
1434 Beke Tamás László 1982 Férfi Kilométergyűjtők SE Budapest
1437 Recskiné Bunzel Lívia 1980 Békéscsaba
1439 Simon Márk 1988 Férfi Erdőkertes
1476 Horváth Gergő 1986 Férfi Győr
1483 Makkos Lóránt 1977 Férfi Fittbike SE Pécs
1545 Simon Viktória 1978 Tuttobici Botecchia Budapest
1615 Virág Pál 1994 Férfi 575 Team Ócsa
1619 Németh László 1974 Férfi Gödöllő
1622 Sződi János 1970 Férfi Gödöllő
1634 Kalmár Mátyás 1999 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár
1649 Varga Viktor Richárd 1991 Férfi AtiCoach Gyöngyöspata
1653 Nagy István 1982 Férfi Budapest
1655 Szabó-Kopjár Ildikó 1983 575 Team Pécs
1656 dr. Rumi Csaba 1974 Férfi KisTri Budapest

© 1989 - 2020 eXtremeMan Kft.

Designed by Szliczki József.