Regisztrációs lista - META-INF eXtremeMan Nagyatád Váltó

Id Neve Sz.év Neme Egyesület Város OK OKR
10415 Buvár Attila 1979 Férfi Makó
10424 Pinkert György 1968 Férfi Budapest
10446 Józsa Ádám 1975 Férfi VSD Budapest
10468 Varga Barnabás 1977 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE Sárszentágota
10529 Horváth Rka 1999 Barcs
10564 Hugauf Árpád 1967 Férfi Budaörs
10598 Béres Pál 1995 Férfi Budapest
10599 Hunfalvi Szilvia 1993 TRIBE Budapest
10632 Fertály Szabolcs 1976 Férfi Pécs
10636 Kruzslicz Lajos 1979 Férfi 575 Göd
10641 Farkas Krisztián 1976 Férfi X2S Team Budapest
10645 Zömbik Anna 2001 PSN Zrt. Keszthely
10669 ifj Balsay István 1973 Férfi Székesfehérvár
10670 Vrazsgyák Attila 1976 Férfi Team Tri-Trend Budapest
10679 Orbán Ferenc 1966 Férfi Polythlon ETK Budapest
10694 Schwendtner Bàlint 1993 Férfi Budapest
10718 Kovács Róbert 1972 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Nagyatád
10726 Dancsecz Balázs 1978 Férfi Budapest - IV. kerület
10727 Travnik Norbert 1974 Férfi Kecel
10733 Szőnyi László 1983 Férfi Budapest
10734 Szabó Dénes 1978 Férfi Budapest, III.
10755 Fitor Zoltán 1975 Férfi Szeged
10761 Varasdy Edit 1973 Vasi Triatlon Se Szombathely
10766 Gyöngyös Gábor 1970 Férfi Dorog
10767 Matusek László 1976 Férfi Úrhida
10768 Szmodics Péter 1989 Férfi Polythlon ETK Budapest
10770 Tasi Nándor 1971 Férfi Felsőtárkány
10781 Dr. Velkey Gábor Dániel 1963 Férfi Békéscsaba
10792 Szakácsi Ferenc 1975 Férfi ViniBike KSE Nyírpazony
10793 Béres Márk 1996 Férfi Budapest - XIV. kerület
10797 Kriaszter Zsolt 1967 Férfi Váczi Csilletolók Bt. Vác
10807 Barhács László 1975 Férfi TRIBE Veresegyház
10809 Bartucz Luca 1995 Polythlon ETK Budapest
10861 Szakonyi Gábor 1972 Férfi Nagyatád
10884 Szentendrei Dávid 1986 Férfi Kecskemét
10905 Szemák Dávid 1992 Férfi Tuttobici Bottecchia SE Budapest
10911 Bartos Bea 1964 UTE Merida Triatlon Budapest
10940 Beniczki Dávid 1992 Férfi Akasztó
10943 Szemák Balázs 1995 Férfi Budapest
10949 Mészáros Edit 1972 Vinibike KSE Nyíregyháza
10951 Leé Diána 1982 Veszprémi Egyetemi Sport Club Veszprém
10961 Földes Antal Márton 1978 Férfi Spirit SC. Budapest, XI. ker.
10962 Stiebel Viktoria 1971 Spirit Sc Budapest
10976 dr Zsigmond Réka 1973 Tárnok
11017 Sikter Barnabás 2000 Férfi Porrogszentkirály
11032 Zsurovits István 1976 Férfi TriPlan Budapest
11047 Vizi Melinda 1978 Gyál
11075 Pelle Attila 1970 Férfi Green Riders Szigetszentmiklós
11082 Kecskés Tibor 1978 Férfi Team Sol-Pop Budapest
11085 Ungvári László 1970 Férfi Tápiószele
11088 Földi Attila 1982 Férfi Kerepes
11097 Printz Ákos 1980 Férfi Széchenyi István Egyetem Sportegyesülete Mosonmagyaróvár
11098 Nagy Péter 1993 Férfi Széchenyi István Egyetem Sportegyesülete Sümeg
11107 Katona György 1993 Férfi BOSCH Kisláng
11138 Velkey Ferenc 1965 Férfi Debrecen
11154 Solymos Norbert 1974 Férfi Budapest
11167 Rostás Ádám 1990 Férfi Szigethalom
11187 Sebestyén Ádám Zoltán 1981 Férfi Siófok
11254 Blazsek Ágnes 1980 Pécs
11255 Kiss Gábor 1972 Férfi Family Tree Székesfehérvár
11342 Kádas Áron 2002 Férfi Székesfehérvár
11508 Csomós László 1979 Férfi Team Tri-Trend Oroszlány
11673 Sipos Csaba 1971 Férfi Megathlon SE Budapest

© 1989 - 2024 eXtremeMan Kft.

Designed by Szliczki József.