Id | Neve | Sz.év | Neme | Egyesület | Város | OK | OKR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10922 | Hauber Patrik | 1992 | Férfi | Alsóörs | |||
10869 | SIPOS PÉTER LÁSZLÓ | 1974 | Férfi | BUDAPEST | |||
10982 | Vasas Tamás | 1981 | Férfi | Balatonalmádi | |||
11111 | Szász Imre István | 1977 | Férfi | BOSCH | Budapest | ||
11243 | Nyári József | 1987 | Férfi | BEAC Triatlon | Budapest | ||
11261 | Remport Balázs | 1983 | Férfi | Spirit SC | Budapest | ||
11123 | Dunai Péter | 1985 | Férfi | BOSCH | Budapest | ||
11121 | Ellenrieder Péter | 1991 | Férfi | Budapest | |||
11120 | dr Máthé László | 1977 | Férfi | Budapest | |||
11110 | Szécsi Barna | 1990 | Férfi | BOSCH | Budapest | ||
11029 | Zsurovits István | 1976 | Férfi | TriPlan | Budapest | ||
11042 | Zoltai Zsolt | 1996 | Férfi | Polythlon | Budapest | ||
10985 | Rutterschmid Rebeka | 1995 | Nő | FERENCVÁROSI TORNA CLUB | Budapest | ||
11283 | Monostori Gábor | 1976 | Férfi | Budapest | |||
10590 | Vigh Levente | 1981 | Férfi | 575 TEAM | Budapest | ||
11280 | Béres-Nagy Agnes | 1977 | Nő | Budapest | |||
11263 | Velencei Balázs | 1994 | Férfi | Vasi Triatlon Sportegyesület | Celldömölk | ||
11040 | Neuhauser Bence | 1996 | Férfi | Polythlon | Dunakeszi | ||
11221 | Antal Szilvia | 1983 | Nő | Százhalombattai VUK SE | Dunakeszi | ||
11124 | Czene Tibor | 1986 | Férfi | eXtremeMan Club | Dunavarsány | ||
11234 | Kruska Zsuzsanna | 1982 | Nő | Fuszekli Kaposvár | Kaposvár | ||
11050 | Szalkai Iván | 1977 | Férfi | Kaposvár | |||
11191 | Kruska Zsuzsanna | 1982 | Nő | Fuszekli Kaposvár | Kaposvár | ||
11020 | dr. Csipke Adrienn | 1971 | Nő | Mezőkövesd | |||
11242 | Gelicz Gergő | 2004 | Férfi | Ferencvárosi Torna Club | Nagyatád | ||
11210 | Kovács Róbert | 1972 | Férfi | eXtremeMan Club | Nagyatád | ||
11306 | Szollár Zsolt | 1993 | Férfi | Kanizsa 14 Kerékpáros Egyesület | Nagykanizsa | ||
11231 | Viczkó Bence | 1981 | Férfi | Nagytarcsa | |||
10974 | Hanász Attila | 1981 | Férfi | ViniBike Kerékpáros SE | Nyíregyháza | ||
10877 | Kiss István | 1963 | Férfi | Pannonhalma | |||
11015 | Sikter Barnabás | 2000 | Férfi | Porrogszentkirály | |||
10586 | Bella András | 1983 | Férfi | Vasi Triatlon SE. | Pápa | ||
11232 | Király Balázs | 1977 | Férfi | Fittbike SE | Pécs | ||
11061 | Kosina Orsolya | 1984 | Nő | ViniBike KSE | Püspökladány | ||
11060 | Kovács Balázs | 1981 | Férfi | ViniBike KSE | Püspökladány | ||
10568 | Illés Krisztián | 1978 | Férfi | Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE | Segesd | ||
11319 | Krizsán Alex | 1998 | Férfi | SUNCITY Triathlon Team Egyesület | Soltvadkert | ||
11241 | Kovács-Boros Róbert | 1968 | Férfi | eXtremeMan Club | Solymár | ||
11137 | Lepsényi Gábor | 1981 | Férfi | Vasi Triatlon SE | Szombathely | ||
11134 | Vörös Petra | 1985 | Nő | Vasi Triatlon Se | Szombathely | ||
11024 | ifj Balsay István | 1973 | Férfi | Székesfehérvár | |||
11317 | Kalmár Mátyás | 1999 | Férfi | Székesfehérvár | |||
10839 | Borenich Gábor | 1967 | Férfi | Budaörsi TKE | Törökbálint | ||
10479 | Mürkli Márton | 2002 | Férfi | Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet | Veszprém | ||
11276 | Kápolnás József | 1974 | Férfi | TRI-CO | Zalakaros | ||
10817 | Józsa Attila | 1978 | Férfi | TRI-CO Nagykanizsa | Zalakaros | ||
10855 | Rácz László | 1977 | Férfi | Lacko Boksz Se. | Érd |
© 1989 - 2024 eXtremeMan Kft.