Rajtlista - eXtremeMan51.5 Gyékényes

Rsz Neve Sz.év Neme Egyesület Város
1 Vigh Levente 1981 Férfi 575 TEAM Budapest
2 Dr. Lukácsy Gergő 1984 Férfi Székesfehérvár
3 Túri Tünde 1961 Paks
4 Csóka György 1990 Férfi Budapest
5 Sztojcsev Iván 1985 Férfi Budapest
6 Kovács Zoltán 1970 Férfi Team Tri-Trend Budapest
7 Bodnár Zsuzsanna 1976 Team Tri-Trend Budapest
8 Francz Zoltán 1973 Férfi LOBA Sport Kistapolca
9 Varga Győző Péter 1974 Férfi Egri Futó és Triatlon Klub Eger
10 Nikodém Károly 1977 Férfi Budapest
11 Szendrődy Szilárd 1973 Férfi MAMIL 22 Budapest
12 Bojtor László Tivadar 1988 Férfi BHSE Budapest
13 dr. Litavecz Anna 1965 FTC Triatlon Budapest, XIV.
14 Osztatni Mihály 1952 Férfi Ute-Merida Budapest
15 Kovács-Boros Róbert 1968 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Solymár
16 Regős Ferenc 1969 Férfi Budapest
17 Hoffmann Tamás 1970 Férfi Zalatriatlon Zalaegerszeg
18 Lakos István 1964 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Budapest
19 Jakabfy Zoltán 1981 Férfi Zalatriatlon Zalaegerszeg
20 Károlyi János 1963 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Mezőberény
21 Porpaczy Tímea 1986 Vasi Triatlon SE Szombathely
22 Horváthné Bécs Hajnalka 1975 Zalatriatlon Zalaegerszeg
23 Farkas Gyula 1973 Férfi Dunaharaszti
24 Grasanovics Péter 1976 Férfi Szombathely
25 Völler Ferenc 1972 Férfi Zalatriatlon Zalaegerszeg
26 Czigány Ferenc 1977 Férfi Zalatriatlon Zalaegerszeg
27 Velencei Balázs 1994 Férfi Vasi Triatlon Sportegyesület Celldömölk
28 Bugyi Sándor 1980 Férfi Kistri Tata
29 Lőrincz Gergely 1989 Férfi Tiszakécske VSE Budakalász
30 Baranyi Balázs 1983 Férfi LOBA SPORT Mohács
31 Kintli Tímea 1987 Zalatriatlon Győr
32 Osváth Áron 1981 Férfi MAMIL 22 Budapest
33 Ibrahimovic Jasmin 1976 Férfi Zagreb
34 Jakab Szilárd 1976 Férfi Budaörs
35 Koncz Tamás 1990 Férfi Budapest
36 Dr. Lányi Márton 1976 Férfi Budapest
37 Szommer Ákos 1974 Férfi Szomor
38 Jéga Szabó Zsolt 1972 Férfi Extrem man Club Kecskemét
39 HODŽIĆ MENSUR 1982 Férfi Zrinski Zagreb
40 Molnár Patrik 2001 Férfi Százhalombattai VUK SE Százhalombatta
41 Pongrácz János 1976 Férfi Budapest
42 Dr Vlasics Roland 1991 Férfi Budapest XXIII.
43 Várkonyi Csaba 1981 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Csákvár
44 Dr. Sándor Norbert 1978 Férfi VTE Veszprém
45 Illés Krisztián 1978 Férfi Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Nagyatád
46 Detkó Roland 1982 Férfi Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Nagyatád
47 Józsa Attila 1978 Férfi TRI-CO Nagykanizsa Zalakaros
48 Dr. Szabó Attila 1983 Férfi Vasemberek Klubja Budapest
49 Kruzslicz Lajos 1979 Férfi 575 Göd
50 Szabó Gellért 1985 Férfi Kerekegyháza
51 Pápai Zsolt 1974 Férfi Győr
52 ifj Balsay István 1973 Férfi Székesfehérvár
53 Kovács Róbert 1972 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Nagyatád
54 Ördög István Zsolt 1978 Férfi Rácalmás
55 Kiss Tamás 1983 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Szeged
56 Tóth Gábor 1986 Férfi Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Nagyatád
57 dr. Csipke Adrienn 1971 Mezőkövesd
58 dr Kiss Papp Géza 1981 Férfi Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém
59 Kárpáti Attila 1995 Férfi Vác
60 Homoki Péter 1976 Férfi Budapest
61 Homoki Béla 1972 Férfi eXtremeMan Club Székesfehérvár
62 Papp Ferenc 1961 Férfi Szentes
63 Bogos István 1976 Férfi diesel DR SE PÉCEL
64 Vránics Renáta 1988 Megathlon SE Nagyatád
65 Meszaros Norbert 1985 Férfi Tri Team Chaos Wien Wien
66 Kutács Zsolt 1986 Férfi szese Győr
67 Stróhmajer János 1969 Férfi Triatád Nagyatád
68 Szűcs Tamás 1980 Férfi Alba Triatlon SE Sukoró
69 Nagy Katalin 2004 Vasi Triatlon SE Sárvár
70 Szelényi Dávid 1985 Férfi Budapest
71 Bán Dániel 1982 Férfi Budapest
72 Szabó József János 1971 Férfi Kaposvári Honvéd Sportegyesület Kaposvár
73 Kalmár Mátyás 1999 Férfi Székesfehérvár
74 Babos Csaba 1974 Férfi Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém
75 Szekeres Mariann 1983 VTE Békéscsaba
76 Farkas Tibor 1990 Férfi Lizard Kanizsa Nagykanizsa
77 Németh Gergő 2000 Férfi Spirit SC Balatonfüred
78 Gelicz Gergő 2004 Férfi Triatád Nagyatád
79 Lepsényi Gábor 1981 Férfi Vasi Tri SE Szombathely
80 Várhelyi László 1977 Férfi Vérmókus SE Budapest
81 Somoskői Barbara 1980 Castor SE Budapest
82 Wéber Balázs 1977 Férfi Vérmókus SE Budapest
83 Gazsó János 1969 Férfi Family Tree Triatlon SZSE Pákozd
84 Gyurján Kitti 1995 Tök
85 Juhász Miklós 1975 Férfi 575 Team Mohács
86 Lajszner Attila 1973 Férfi Egri Futó és Triatlon Klub Eger
87 Dr Olajos Krisztina 1977 Budapest
88 Jósvai Gábor 1981 Férfi Budapest
89 Mikonya Nándor 1984 Férfi FTC Triatlon Tatabánya
90 Rácz Attila 1974 Férfi Gyötri / Fémalk Gyöngyös
91 Nagy Dávid 1990 Férfi Kaposvár
92 Szollár Zsolt 1993 Férfi Kanizsa 14 Kerékpáros Egyesület Nagykanizsa
93 Derda Sándor 1991 Férfi Budapest
94 Zsebe Péter 1967 Férfi Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém
95 Kruska Zsuzsanna 1982 Fuszekli Kaposvár Kaposvár
96 Mürkli Luca 2004 Spirit Sc Veszprém
97 Zalotai Norbert 1976 Férfi Dunakeszi
98 Dr. Gyenesei Attila 1972 Férfi ZALATRIATLON Bóly
99 Csőgör Péter 1973 Férfi TRI-CO Triatlon Klub Délegyháza
100 Zuba Magdolna 1965 eXtremeMan Club Mezőberény
101 Andrási Balázs 1977 Férfi Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Zákányfalu
102 Dr Szegedi Attila 1978 Férfi Zalatriatlon Zalaegerszeg
103 Dr. Ódor-Sápi Csilla 1985 Országos Mentőszolgálat Sportegyesület SIÓFOK
104 Béres Benedek 2002 Férfi Budapest
105 Vándor Nóra 1975 VTE Keszthely
106 Andor Dávid 1989 Férfi Castor SE Budapest
107 Nagy Mate Imre 1985 Férfi Budapest
108 Kápolnás József 1974 Férfi TRI-CO Zalakaros
109 dr. Al-Absi Gáber Seif 1982 Férfi Budapest
110 dr. Koch Kristóf 1995 Férfi Győr
111 Ciráki Csaba 1974 Férfi Budapest
112 Dr. Pozsgay Gábor 1970 Férfi Budaörsi TK Budapest
113 Borenich Gábor 1967 Férfi Budaörsi TKE Törökbálint
114 Cserepes Márton 2002 Férfi UTE - Merida Nyíregyháza
115 Takács Attila 1969 Férfi Budapest
116 Ternovecz Attila 1976 Férfi Budapest

© 1989 - 2022 eXtremeMan Kft.

Designed by Szliczki József.