Rajtlista - eXtremeMan Nagyatád

Rsz Neve Sz.év Neme NCSZ NLI Egyesület Város
1 Petsuk Zoltán 1983 Férfi 8 08:19:22 UTE-Merida Triatlon Budapest
2 Pistyúr Bence 1991 Férfi 4 08:55:25 575 Team Budapest
3 Erdélyi Dániel 1988 Férfi 5 08:59:19 Alba Triatlon SE Budapest
4 Kenesei Mirko 1988 Férfi 5 09:18:22 575 team Budapest
5 Hankó Dávid 1991 Férfi 2 09:06:30 Tiszaújváros
6 Bartos Dávid 1989 Férfi 7 09:21:39 575 Team Érd
7 Nagy Gergely 1981 Férfi 7 09:19:05 Team Tri-Trend SE Budapest
8 Rottek Máté 1993 Férfi 3 09:21:42 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Vác
9 Maróti Vilmos 1968 Férfi 20 09:05:00 PSN ZRT Sopron
10 Csikós Gergő 1990 Férfi 6 09:45:26 Polythlon ETK Budapest
11 Lőrincz Gergely 1989 Férfi 9 09:55:22 575 Team Budakalász
12 Badar Gergő 1990 Férfi 2 08:30:40 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske VSE Szarvas
13 Janota Zoltán 1980 Férfi 15 09:14:10 Family Tree- Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár Székesfehérvár
14 Tóth Gábor 1986 Férfi 9 09:09:25 Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Nagyatád
15 Friedrich Gergely 1985 Férfi 4 09:36:46 Pákozd
16 Dr. Ivancso Béla 1980 Férfi 9 10:08:53 ViniBike KSE Nyíregyháza
17 Burján Jenő 1982 Férfi 12 09:41:30 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém
18 Markót Tamás 1986 Férfi 4 09:34:29 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Környe
19 Dezső Sándor 1965 Férfi 24 09:53:00 HÓDMEZŐVÁSÁRHELY
20 Ureczky Bálint 1987 Férfi 6 09:54:47 CoffeeRUN Kaposvár
21 Iván László 1986 Férfi 4 09:59:36 ememté ese Szentlőrinc
22 Varga József 1967 Férfi 8 09:14:00 Footour Tata Szentendre
23 Dr. Sándor Norbert 1978 Férfi 7 10:10:16 VTE Veszprém
24 Varga István 1980 Férfi 16 09:41:50 Alba Triatlon SE Pákozd
25 Baractaru Mihai 1989 Férfi 4 09:30:31 C.S. Sportul Pentru Tine Bucharest
26 Rácz Róbert 1972 Férfi 8 09:56:43 Tiszaújvárosi Triatlon Klub Sajóörös
27 Kutács Zsolt 1986 Férfi 5 10:03:34 szese Győr
28 Mészáros Zsolt 1975 Férfi 15 10:46:00 TTC 60 Hatvan
29 Kovács Szilárd 1974 Férfi 10 09:45:03 ViniBike KSE Nyíregyháza
30 Keszi József 1957 Férfi 24 11:35:00 Buidapest
31 Koller Zoltán 1967 Férfi 11 09:43:26 Széchenyi Egyetem Sportegyesülete Győr
32 Bognár János 1972 Férfi 11 11:29:50 Family Tree Székesfehérvár
33 Dr. Herr Zoltán 1967 Férfi 8 09:53:00 TRIATÁD Pécs
34 Ózsvári Olivér 1983 Férfi 3 10:02:20 Egri Triatlon Klub Eger
35 Blaskovics György 1965 Férfi 20 11:11:26 Vasemberek Klubja Budapest
36 Bárkányi Gábor 1971 Férfi 9 10:22:50 Tiszakécske VSE Szeged
37 Cséplő Zoltán 1977 Férfi 17 10:21:42 Mogyi SE Izsák
38 Roszpopa Péter 1981 Férfi 9 09:47:44 eXtremeMan Budapest
39 Kárpáti Attila 1970 Férfi 4 10:17:13 TRIBE Fót
40 Horányi Gábor 1979 Férfi 2 08:57:19 Kistri Budapest
41 Mikonya Nándor 1984 Férfi 6 09:57:11 FTC Triatlon Tatabánya
42 Dr. Földi József Kálmán 1971 Férfi 12 10:54:56 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém
43 Dervarics Tamás 1977 Férfi 4 10:33:35 Runberries Budapest
44 Cserepes Sandor 1978 Férfi 10 11:21:05 ViniBike Nyiregyhaza
45 Csopaki Balázs 1972 Férfi 5 11:03:07 Páty
46 Hajnal László 1975 Férfi 12 10:49:00 Vasemberek Klubja Dunakeszi
47 Farkas Tibor 1990 Férfi 2 10:11:44 Rc Birkfeld Nagykanizsa
48 Nyári József 1987 Férfi 2 09:38:45 Polythlon ETK Budapest
49 Dr. Czumbil Norbert Ottó 1977 Férfi 8 11:20:11 Csorna
50 Tóth Iván Csaba 1974 Férfi 13 11:12:17 eXtremeMan Club Fót
51 Makkos Lóránt 1977 Férfi 13 11:27:11 Fittbike SE Pécs
52 Arany Máté 1978 Férfi 7 10:24:27 575 Team Keszthely
53 Cseh Gábor 1975 Férfi 3 11:00:46 575Team Dunakeszi
54 Boros Richárd 1974 Férfi 9 10:35:07 Extrememan Club Kistarcsa
55 Rus Marius Valentin 1968 Férfi 10 10:16:00 Triathlon Extrem Brasov
56 Péntek Zoltán 1982 Férfi 4 10:27:39 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém
57 Takács Balázs 1976 Férfi 5 10:43:32 Vasi Triathlon SE Ják
58 Tubak Tamás 1975 Férfi 0 575 Team Göd
59 Makár Tamás 1984 Férfi 2 11:20:33 Gyomaendrőd
60 Dr. Kis-Gál Árpád 1972 Férfi 13 10:12:27 PSN Zrt. (Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt.) Pécs
61 Bullás László 1980 Férfi 2 10:22:26 Mogyi SE Szeged
62 Keller Elek 1978 Férfi 7 10:32:19 Vinni bike KSE Püspökladány
63 Somogyi Zsolt 1978 Férfi 10 10:44:36 VUK SE Százhalombatta
64 Kishonti ALEX 1981 Férfi 1 10:36:51 Godollo
65 Simon Róbert 1974 Férfi 2 11:03:02 Vasi Triatlon SE Szombathely
66 Bartis Szabolcs 1978 Férfi 0 Post SV Weilheim Kochel am See
67 dr. Székely Mózes 1967 Férfi 12 13:13:23 Polythlon ETK Budapest
68 Rausz Péter 1981 Férfi 6 10:41:11 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria KTK. Esztergom
69 Ludányi Péter 1992 Férfi 3 10:51:18 Székkutas
70 Jéga Szabó Zsolt 1972 Férfi 10 10:28:05 szabadidős Kecskemét
71 Dr. Madácsy József 1970 Férfi 4 10:44:21 Fittbike SE Pécs
72 Csányi Róbert 1973 Férfi 4 11:05:40 Kecskemét
73 Szerencsés Norbert 1970 Férfi 8 10:39:16 Fuszekli Kaposvár Kaposvár
74 Szádvári Judit 1984 3 10:44:07 Megathlon SE Budapest
75 UGRAI BÉLA 1968 Férfi 11 10:30:16 MOGYI SE Baja Baja
76 Borenich Gábor 1967 Férfi 11 10:38:40 Budaörsi TKE Törökbálint
77 Dr. Borbély Péter 1952 Férfi 13 15:04:38 Budapest
78 Sinka András 1992 Férfi 3 10:56:32 Velence
79 Halmosi Gábor 1983 Férfi 8 10:53:45 575 Team Budapest
80 Kecskés László 1977 Férfi 4 10:51:45 FussUK Le Csongrád
81 ifj. Engelbrecht Zoltán 1977 Férfi 4 10:52:42 Esztergom
82 Jagasits Tamás 1984 Férfi 8 10:56:48 Somlói Sólymok SE Budapest
83 dr. Kurpé László 1970 Férfi 10 11:04:13 Hatvan
84 Lukács Ákos 1972 Férfi 9 11:26:01 Dynamic TC Bonyhád
85 Illés Bálint 1979 Férfi 18 10:07:00 Budapest
86 Ternovecz Attila 1976 Férfi 4 11:20:58 Budapest
87 Hegedüs Bence 1990 Férfi 2 11:46:19 575 Team Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság Dalmand
88 Őri Nóra 1972 3 11:19:50 Vinibike KSE Debrecen
89 Takács Ákos 1981 Férfi 3 11:24:23 VTE Felsőörs
90 Hamerli Peter 1975 Férfi 4 10:55:33 Veszpremi Triatlon Egylet (VTE) Veszprem
91 Joó András 1976 Férfi 2 11:44:51 Titán Tc Szeged
92 Zalotai Norbert 1976 Férfi 5 10:34:28 Dunakeszi
93 Csatordai Gergely 1987 Férfi 0 Legrand SE Derekegyház
94 Kató Csaba 1970 Férfi 24 10:56:00 Miskolc
95 Patocskai Tamás 1980 Férfi 5 11:30:37 Kunfehértó
96 Németh Norbert 1978 Férfi 9 10:09:18 Stúrovo
97 Toldi Miklós Imre 1971 Férfi 4 11:14:32 ViniBike KSE Nyíregyháza
98 Golner Tihomir 1979 Férfi 5 11:15:35 Ivanić-Grad
99 Till Tamás 1976 Férfi 2 10:34:28 Tuttobici Bottecchia SE Sződliget
100 Kovács István 1970 Férfi 6 11:09:29 FTC Budapest
101 Zelinka Gabriella 1991 4 09:11:59 UTE-Merida Triatlon Budapest
102 Horváth Tímea 1985 3 10:59:04 Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Nagyatád
103 Hajnal Adrienn 1986 5 10:29:42 FTC Budapest
104 Körössy Péter 1976 Férfi 0 Budapest
105 Töreky Sándor 1967 Férfi 0 Budapest
106 Printz Ákos 1980 Férfi 2 11:48:51 Széchenyi István Egyetem Sportegyesülete Mosonmagyaróvár
107 Mr furlanis piergiovanni furlanis PGF 1969 Férfi 0 Fiamme Cremisi ItaTriathlon Concordia Sagittaria
108 Szikszai Mónika 1990 4 10:42:30 Megathlon SE Budapest
109 Szalai Ottó 1970 Férfi 8 10:54:04 Kecskeméti Első Sor Jakabszállás
110 Varga Barnabás 1977 Férfi 4 12:37:27 Alba Triatlon SE Pákozd
111 Brown Viktória 1975 0 Team MPI Budapest
112 Kővári Gábor 1980 Férfi 2 11:23:35 Vasi Triatlon SE Szombathely
113 Győrffy Péter 1979 Férfi 4 11:42:44 Kistarcsai VRSC Budapest
114 Rehák Zsolt 1974 Férfi 7 12:09:51 VTE - Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Balatonfüred
115 Nagy Ádám 1990 Férfi 4 11:58:09 Dévaványa Dévaványa
116 Kovács János 1977 Férfi 11 12:08:20 Gyula
117 Stanga Tibor 1970 Férfi 10 11:18:00 Tatabánya
118 Pötör Zoltán 1962 Férfi 9 11:16:46 Dunaújvárosi Triatlon Sport Egyesület Dunaújváros
119 Márki-Zay Dániel 1980 Férfi 6 11:55:36 575 Team Gyula
120 Varga Viktor Richárd 1991 Férfi 0 AtiCoach Gyöngyöspata
121 Varga Zoltán 1976 Férfi 3 11:18:26 575 Team Budapest
122 Hócza Attila 1971 Férfi 9 11:17:00 TRIBE Veresegyház
123 Gyulai László 1948 Férfi 23 11:43:00 BKV Előre Sc. Budapest
124 dr. Ábrahám Krisztina 1980 4 11:34:35 Titán Triatlon Club Szeged
125 Ács Tamás 1964 Férfi 3 11:49:39 K3 Kaposvár Kaposvár
126 Rácz Lajos 1985 Férfi 5 10:31:04 Debrecen
127 Falomo Andrea 1968 Férfi 0 Asd San Vito Nuoto Sesto al Reghena
128 Sessler László 1977 Férfi 4 11:23:23 TRIBE Veresegyház
129 Károlyi János 1963 Férfi 7 11:28:25 Mezőberény
130 Latorcai Gergely 1977 Férfi 5 11:34:46 575 Team Békéscsaba
131 Kovács Norbert 1988 Férfi 2 12:46:41 Békéscsaba
132 Szekeres Mariann 1983 6 12:16:30 VTE Békéscsaba
133 Dóka András 1974 Férfi 8 12:07:01 Vágta Triatlon Sződliget
134 Szabados Norbert 1989 Férfi 0 Debrecen
135 Medve László 1978 Férfi 5 12:42:35 Hód-Triatlon és Öttusa Soport Egyesület Hódmezővásárhely
136 Sándor Béla 1982 Férfi 0 Orosháza
137 Győri Gábor 1970 Férfi 4 12:36:00 Fuszekli Kaposvár Kaposvár
138 Ficsor Gábor Zoltán 1979 Férfi 9 12:25:22 Soltvadkert
139 Hajnal Sándor 1968 Férfi 2 12:02:05 Szentmártonkáta
140 Szabó Attila 1983 Férfi 6 11:59:21 Vasemberek Klubja Budapest
141 Halupka Ágnes 1992 2 11:48:16 Göd
142 Fenyvesi Péter 1976 Férfi 3 11:26:22 Göd
143 Móró István 1974 Férfi 2 11:31:05 Kistarcsa Budapest
144 Dr. Liszta Balázs 1972 Férfi 3 12:11:46 Nagycenk
145 Zuba Magdolna 1965 7 12:12:53 Mezőberény Mezőberény
146 Dr. Lukácsy Gergő 1984 Férfi 3 12:49:29 Székesfehérvár
147 Jáni Zoltán 1978 Férfi 0 Budapest
148 Lakos István 1964 Férfi 7 12:16:59 Budapest
149 Kanizsa Gabriella 1994 0 Szolnok
150 Lajszner Lajos 1966 Férfi 8 12:37:19 Egri Triatlon Klub Eger
151 Kovács-Boros Róbert 1968 Férfi 2 12:10:12 eXtremeMan Club Solymár
152 Bottlik Bálint 1973 Férfi 7 11:37:38 Komárom-Európa Futó Egyesület Kocs
153 Szinyei Lajos 1953 Férfi 21 12:28:00 Siklós
154 Hergovics Gábor 1965 Férfi 9 11:02:56 Alba Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár
155 Vakhal György 1955 Férfi 13 11:33:00 Honvéd Rákóczi SE Szentes Szentes
156 Barát Imre 1971 Férfi 3 12:41:03 FTC Budapest
157 Klem Zsolt Leó 1965 Férfi 0 Dynamic Tolna
158 Székedi Tamás 1971 Férfi 5 12:11:12 Fuszekli Kaposvár Kaposvár
159 Rusznyák Rezső 1974 Férfi 6 12:44:10 Győri Triatlon Sportegyesület Győrzámoly
160 Virág Pál 1994 Férfi 0 575 Team Ócsa
161 ifj. Biró József 1980 Férfi 5 12:35:54 MagicTeam Halásztelek
162 Fritz Balázs 1975 Férfi 7 11:18:43 Triatlon Baráti Egyesület TRIBE Göd
163 Ettig Tamás 1977 Férfi 4 11:58:43 Team Nagybalfasz Herrenberg
164 Pálca Levente 1981 Férfi 4 11:31:43 MG Produkt Kaposvári Atlétikai Club Kaposvár
165 Számuel Pál 1974 Férfi 5 11:15:55 Vasemberek Klubja Budapest
166 Szabó Ferenc 1967 Férfi 0 Triplan Budapest
167 Kohl József 1968 Férfi 3 12:58:18 egyéni Paks
168 Lakatos Susann 1976 0 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Balatonfűzfő
169 Dr. Bakos Gergő 1981 Férfi 5 12:24:00 Bátonyterenye
170 Csányi Bence 1990 Férfi 0 Göd
171 Osztatni Mihály 1952 Férfi 7 12:35:13 Ute-Merida Budapest
172 Milics Nikolett 1994 2 13:33:56 Bournemouth
173 Barna Bertalan 1980 Férfi 2 11:59:30 Debrecen
174 Fazakas István 1984 Férfi 3 13:28:33 eXtremeMan Club Győr
175 Kurilla Péter 1974 Férfi 5 12:50:14 575 Team Budapest
176 Nagy Rolland 1971 Férfi 3 12:24:53 Kecskemét
177 Daczi Imre 1969 Férfi 3 12:49:06 Szigetszentmiklós
178 Dr. Sebestyén Ádám 1973 Férfi 6 12:41:32 Budapest
179 dr. Bene Krisztián 1984 Férfi 4 12:41:39 Budapest
180 Jankov István 1974 Férfi 5 10:59:35 Triatlon Baráti Egyesület Őrbottyán
181 Kovács Zoltán 1970 Férfi 7 12:35:35 Budapest
182 Machlik Gergely 1978 Férfi 3 13:15:36 Békéscsaba
183 Recskiné Bunzel Lívia 1980 7 12:16:10 Békéscsaba
184 Kápolnás József 1974 Férfi 3 12:32:19 TRI-CO Nagykanizsa
185 Bertalan Csaba 1965 Férfi 9 11:59:09 Pécs-Vasas
186 Molnár Csaba 1970 Férfi 5 13:57:24 Esztergomi Triatlon Klub Esztergom
187 Stróhmajer János 1969 Férfi 0 Triatád Nagyatád
188 ifj Szecsei József 1969 Férfi 7 12:52:16 FTC TRIATLON Budapest
189 Kováts Attila 1978 Férfi 2 13:42:04 BMTE Diósd
190 Dr. Kákonyi Áron 1975 Férfi 6 12:49:35 Kecskeméti Első Sor SE Kecskemét
191 Kolonics Tamás 1971 Férfi 8 13:37:17 Váchartyán
192 Botka Tibor 1970 Férfi 0 Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub Martfű
193 Dr. Schranz Róbert 1959 Férfi 4 12:48:10 Dynamic TC. Szekszárd
194 Bars Tamás 1983 Férfi 0 KISTRI Budapest
195 Gyenge László 1974 Férfi 2 14:05:31 575 Team Békéscsaba
196 Hajdú Péter 1954 Férfi 6 12:09:56 Runberries Budapest
197 Farkas Gyula 1973 Férfi 6 13:19:01 Dunaharaszti
198 Kovács Gábor 1973 Férfi 3 13:38:41 Zalaegerszegi Triatlon Klub Balatonberény
199 Kovács Dénes 1979 Férfi 3 11:32:57 Tempo-Aqua SE Budapest
200 Vászondi Olivér 1970 Férfi 6 11:03:51 Budapest
201 Bodnár Zsuzsanna 1976 7 12:47:26 Budapest
202 Priger István Imre 1988 Férfi 8 13:39:30 Tricepsz SE Tatabánya
203 Nagy Kornél 1983 Férfi 5 12:47:49 Székesfehérvár
204 Vincze Péter 1968 Férfi 4 13:03:52 Gencsapáti
205 Kelemen Iván 1982 Férfi 6 12:43:04 Székesfehérvár
206 Tál Gábor 1980 Férfi 5 12:50:31 Veszprem
207 Csendes Péter 1973 Férfi 2 13:14:36 EXTREMEMAN CLUB Győrladamér
208 Göcsei Balázs 1984 Férfi 10 11:58:59 Somlói Sólymok Somlóvásárhely
209 Lehőcz Márió 1979 Férfi 0 Extrememan Club Dombóvár
210 Ábel Zoltán 1984 Férfi 3 12:12:41 575 Team Budapest
211 Kovács Ádám 1986 Férfi 5 14:27:01 Ecser
212 Dr. Niedermann Péter 1987 Férfi 0 Gyöngyös
213 Pál József 1957 Férfi 25 10:45:00 UTE-MERIDA Budapest
214 Iván Bence 1995 Férfi 0 Budapest
215 Abuczki Attila 1971 Férfi 4 13:39:25 Budapest
216 Vrazsgyák Attila 1976 Férfi 4 12:30:12 Team Tri-Trend Sportegyesület Budapest
217 Daczi Péter 1971 Férfi 3 12:50:55 Vecsés
218 Krafcsik László 1965 Férfi 8 12:35:00 eXtremeMan Club Nagyatád
219 Colosso Valentino 1961 Férfi 3 12:34:01 Triathlon Lignano Sabbiadoro Conegliano
220 Szűcs Tamás 1979 Férfi 2 13:51:11 Budaörs
221 Richter Péter 1973 Férfi 2 13:55:22 Tricepsz SE Tatabánya
222 Dinya Illés 1970 Férfi 15 11:50:42 Fittbike SE Pécs
223 Balog Tamás 1982 Férfi 0 Obervellach
224 Veleczki Viktória 1979 6 12:16:25 Polythlon ETK Budapest
225 Kámán Tamás 1987 Férfi 1 13:37:33 Himberg
226 Keszericze László 1976 Férfi 5 14:49:16 Triatád Somogyudvarhely
227 Prohászka Ákos 1981 Férfi 9 12:40:02 575team Kft Győr
228 Deák László 1978 Férfi 9 13:29:17 TriKolor Triatlon Sportklub Kazincbarcika
229 Dinnyés Örs 1980 Férfi 5 12:18:34 FuTeam SE Dunaharaszti
230 Sztojcsev Iván 1985 Férfi 6 13:19:29 Budapest
231 Dr. Márkusfalvi-Tóth Ádám 1975 Férfi 0 Budapest
232 Deák Zoltán 1969 Férfi 0 575 Team Göd
233 Szitka Péter 1976 Férfi 2 14:42:47 Trikolor Kazincbarcikai Triatlon Kazincbarcika
234 Bernáth Gergely 1988 Férfi 3 12:12:44 Gödöllő
235 Balogh Csaba 1978 Férfi 0 Tri-berries budapest
236 Dr. Fröhlich Georgina 1980 2 16:00:37 Megathlon SE Budapest
237 Mészáros Anett 1985 7 14:48:11 Budapest
238 Szabolcs Géza 1960 Férfi 3 13:52:53 Tiszaúvárosi Triatlon Klub Tiszaújváros
239 Havalda Laszlo 1971 Férfi 6 14:36:19 2015ironman71@gmail.com Budapest
240 Kiss Balazs 1988 Férfi 0 Budapest
241 Szomju Zsolt 1980 Férfi 0 Kecskemet
242 Gerber Balázs 1985 Férfi 2 12:25:44 Budapest
243 Dr. Gerber Gábor 1960 Férfi 5 12:09:26 Budapest
244 Csuja Gábor 1977 Férfi 6 11:01:12 eXtremeMan Club Hajdúnánás
245 Tóth Csaba 1970 Férfi 4 11:39:43 HÉLIX SE Komló
246 Erdei Sándor 1973 Férfi 2 12:36:55 KisTri Team Balatonkenese
247 Mihály Krisztián 1984 Férfi 7 13:01:21 Budapest
248 Fekete Arnold 1995 Férfi 0 Tatabánya
249 Farkas László 1981 Férfi 3 11:58:22 575 Team Budapest
250 Dr. Gyenesei Attila 1972 Férfi 8 13:20:40 ZALATRIATLON Bóly
251 Adrián Dorottya 1984 3 12:22:08 PSN Zrt. Pécs
252 Tánczos Zoltán 1957 Férfi 3 13:20:49 Kecskeméti Első Sor Kecskemét
253 Zsebe Péter 1967 Férfi 4 12:18:14 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Veszprém
254 Gáspár Attila 1980 Férfi 11 12:50:47 Ironteam SE Biatorbágy
255 Lenti Péter 1954 Férfi 9 14:14:50 HRSE Nagymágocs
256 Harcsa-Pintér Bálint 1995 Férfi 0 Szeged
257 Komlósi Szabolcs 1979 Férfi 0 Mór
258 Horváth Szilvia 1979 3 14:46:26 TempoAqva SE Bp
259 Révész Attila 1967 Férfi 10 13:13:35 Vasemberek Klubja Budapest
260 Bodnár János 1960 Férfi 0 Szentes
261 Gyöngyös Gábor 1970 Férfi 5 14:09:17 Dorog
262 Józsa Sándor Miklós 1969 Férfi 11 12:05:00 Kistarcsa
263 Bradanovits Ágota 1985 2 15:05:19 Veszprèmi Triatlon Egylet Balatonfüred
264 Balyalya Imre 1972 Férfi 2 13:12:47 Fittbike SE Pécs
265 Györkös Virág 1976 3 12:24:49 Pápa
266 Kruska Zsuzsanna 1982 0 Fuszekli Kaposvár Kaposvár
267 Kónyáné Dézsi Marianna 1963 6 13:29:40 Százhalombattai VUK SE Budapest
268 Mastrovic Marko 1967 Férfi 1 11:05:47 AK Liburnija Opatija
269 Szekeres Péter 1974 Férfi 2 13:21:14 URH Szeged Szeged
270 Buzeti Stefan 1952 Férfi 3 12:50:25 TEAM TURBO Tropovci Murska Sobota
271 Marczis David 1991 Férfi 1 14:25:32 Egri Triatlon Klub Eger
272 prof. Rožmarić Miljenko 1961 Férfi 8 13:39:56 Varaždin
273 Demeter János Szabolcs 1975 Férfi 6 12:07:30 Országos Mentőszolgálat Sportegyesület Miskolc
274 Szeles Péter 1983 Férfi 5 13:17:37 Érd
275 Retek Zoltán 1969 Férfi 9 11:52:26 Mosonmagyaróvár
276 Szabó László 1957 Férfi 11 11:44:04 Mezőberény Mezőberény
277 Homoki Béla 1972 Férfi 2 14:43:29 Székesfehérvár
278 Varga Gábor 1987 Férfi 0 Budakalász
279 Törzsök Tibor 1974 Férfi 3 15:07:33 Szeged
280 Heszberger Zalán 1973 Férfi 9 12:05:38 Polythlon ETK Budapest
281 Hattyasy László 1971 Férfi 11 12:25:00 Göd
282 Dr. Czabán László 1968 Férfi 9 12:31:39 Jakabszállás
283 Fullér Zoltán 1970 Férfi 1 14:43:41 Pécsváradi Spartacus SE Pécsvárad
284 Szabó Zoltán 1968 Férfi 9 12:02:38 Százhalombatta
285 Lénárt Márton 1982 Férfi 2 13:26:44 Eger
286 Józsa János 1970 Férfi 3 11:56:41 Szolnok
287 Dr Koltai Miklós 1961 Férfi 6 12:53:16 SZoESE Gencsapáti
288 Szántó János 1979 Férfi 10 11:23:01 Székesfehérvár
289 Pavela Péter 1972 Férfi 7 11:58:52 Székesfehérvár
290 Sőr Mariann 1974 7 12:06:48 FTC Budapest
291 Makka Gabriella 1977 3 13:03:24 Budapest
292 Lászlai Tibor 1964 Férfi 8 11:24:15 575 Team Orosháza
293 Csillag György 1956 Férfi 4 11:47:45 Green Riders Szigetszentmiklós
294 Boda Attila 1975 Férfi 3 11:47:53 Green Riders Budapest
295 Pelle Attila 1970 Férfi 5 11:42:32 Green Riders Szigetszentmiklós
296 Józsa Ádám 1975 Férfi 3 13:28:22 Budapest
297 Kulcsár Zsolt Tibor 1979 Férfi 2 13:41:52 Alba Triatlon SE Füle
298 Kopornoky Péter 1975 Férfi 2 14:32:07 ExtremeMan Club Budapest
299 Borsos Béla 1979 Férfi 7 12:36:21 Klagenfurt
300 Váradi Attila 1975 Férfi 0 Mánfa
301 Tarcsa Róbert 1984 Férfi 2 13:25:46 ViniBike Kerékpáros Sportegyesület Nyíregyháza
302 Pis Sándor 1969 Férfi 0 575 Team Gyula
303 Nagy Zsuzsanna 1969 5 14:29:55 Family Tree Székesfehérvár
304 Bazsó Tibor 1970 Férfi 4 11:11:21 Vasi Triatlon SE Szombathely
305 Pénzes Róbert 1967 Férfi 3 14:34:56 Nagykőrös
306 dr. Varjú Gábor 1969 Férfi 4 10:39:19 Vasi Triatlon SE Szombathely
307 Balogh Zoltán 1976 Férfi 2 13:53:54 Csurgó
308 Vörös János 1960 Férfi 3 11:15:00 Orosháza
309 Lipkovics Bence 1996 Férfi 3 11:30:05 Hatvan
310 Kismarton János 1973 Férfi 4 13:10:38 Kistarcsai vsrc Kistarcsa
311 Bujdos Tamás Gábor 1981 Férfi 4 14:47:59 Alba Triatlon SE Pákozd
312 Illés Balázs 1979 Férfi 2 15:16:47 Szabadbattyán
313 Simon Viktória 1978 4 11:32:41 Tuttobici Botecchia Budapest
314 Horváth Sándor 1987 Férfi 0 Sopron
315 Eszes Zoltán 1966 Férfi 7 13:26:46 Fót
316 ESZES LILI 1996 0 Fót
317 Garai Tibor 1969 Férfi 2 12:24:41 ViniBike KSE Nyírpazony
318 Zsigmond Zoltán 1972 Férfi 5 13:11:58 Kecskemét
319 Papp Bálint 1981 Férfi 10 12:16:57 Tát
320 Zsarkó László 1979 Férfi 11 10:28:00 Budapest
321 Zsák Balázs 1996 Férfi 4 13:17:06 Mogyi SE Baja
322 Szabó Zsolt 1979 Férfi 9 12:26:43 Budapest
323 Kóti László 1978 Férfi 7 12:34:04 Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet Lovas
324 Kecskés Áron 1982 Férfi 6 11:31:56 CSESE Csongrád
325 Balogh Róbert 1985 Férfi 0 Budapest
326 Zsurovits István 1976 Férfi 2 14:53:06 TriPlan Budapest
327 Szenczi László 1963 Férfi 2 12:47:36 Triplan Budapest
328 Takács Dávid 1979 Férfi 10 10:48:39 Győr
329 Bede Krisztián 1974 Férfi 2 13:39:03 Trikolor Kazincbarcika Triatlon SK Szuhakálló
330 JAKUS GYORGY 1965 Férfi 2 13:43:03 Extrememan Club PÉCS
331 Varju Vilmos 1955 Férfi 6 12:39:16 eXtremeMan Club Bóly
332 Szűcs Tamás 1980 Férfi 7 13:45:52 Alba Triatlon SE Sukoró
333 Popescu Corneliu 1960 Férfi 0 Bucuresti
334 Hámori Zoltán 1980 Férfi 0 Székesfehérvár
335 Illés Krisztián 1978 Férfi 2 14:14:37 Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Nagyatád
336 Waller Gabriella 1989 0 Base Performance Andover
337 dr. MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO 1960 Férfi 0 BOLOGNA
338 Mr Vettorato Nicola 1965 Férfi 0 Triathlon fiamme cremisi Mirano
339 Tájmel Tamás 1973 Férfi 0 Vasi Triatlon SE Szombathely
340 Dr. Molnár István 1975 Férfi 0 Tuttobici Bottechia Szeged
341 Sturm Ferenc 1974 Férfi 0 Kiskőrös
342 Bezák Péter 1975 Férfi 4 12:52:44 Alba Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár
343 Dr. Tamás Gábor 1969 Férfi 0 Szeged
344 Vargha Bálint 1970 Férfi 4 11:49:35 Budapest
345 Lénártné Bene Kinga 1990 0 Egerszólát
346 Kőrösi Tibor 1963 Férfi 0 Ensport Budapest
347 Irimi Norbert 1987 Férfi 0 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Budapest
348 Lipóth István 1972 Férfi 9 12:24:09 Knorr-Bremse Budapest
349 Vízer Dániel 1981 Férfi 8 10:53:29 Fehérvári Futótűz SE Székesfehérvár
350 Havas Peter Pityuka 1973 Férfi 2 10:14:50 Mugenrace Budapest
351 MARKO LASZLO 1968 Férfi 2 10:34:20 GYŐRI TRIATLON SPORTEGYESÜLET GYOER
352 Molnárné Bánfi Mónika 1975 0 Iszkiri Futóklub Lenti
353 Perger Ferenc 1966 Férfi 0 Szigetbecse
354 Tóth István Attila 1973 Férfi 10 15:40:10 Budapest
355 Juhász Attila 1975 Férfi 0 Göd
356 dr. Kovács Attila 1958 Férfi 2 14:47:27 Bicske
357 Horvath Balint 1978 Férfi 2 14:40:41 Hokuszpok SE Gyorujbarat
358 Dékány Ádám 1981 Férfi 0 Budapest
359 dr Hadnagy József 1969 Férfi 0 Nagykovácsi
360 Veréb Dorina 1979 0 Nagykovacsi
361 Zsigmond Zoltan 1977 Férfi 2 12:44:25 Kolozsvar
362 Tóth Jácint 1974 Férfi 3 13:29:40 Biatorbágy
363 Virág János 1954 Férfi 5 15:43:07 Alba Triatlon SE Székesfehérvár
364 Magdus István 1986 Férfi 0 Egri Triatlon Klub Sirok
365 Ferencz István 1974 Férfi 4 11:42:14 Full Triathlon Team Budapest
366 Szollár Zsolt 1993 Férfi 2 10:59:40 Kanizsa 14 Kerékpáros Egyesület Nagykanizsa
367 Bielesch Jozef 1988 Férfi 3 12:01:09 IRONMAN Team Levice Bratislava
368 Tóth Balázs 1969 Férfi 6 14:42:43 Felsőörs
369 dr. Márta Csaba 1969 Férfi 9 12:30:40 Gödöllő
370 Dr. Csima Ferenc 1972 Férfi 0 Kaposvár
371 Popovics Gergely 1982 Férfi 0 Narke Cycling Team Graz
372 Pócza Tamás 1983 Férfi 0 Vasi Triatlon SE Szentgotthárd
373 Révész Zoltán 1988 Férfi 0 UTE-Merida Budapest
374 Monori Péter 1975 Férfi 0 Team Tri-Trend Budapest
375 Rendes Ákos 1974 Férfi 0 Peppe KSE Győr
376 Budinšćak Tomislav 1978 Férfi 0 JASTREB EXTREME Jastrebarsko
377 dr. Mándli Tamás 1970 Férfi 0 FTC Budapest
378 Pap Tibor 1977 Férfi 0 575 Team kft Szegvár
379 Szász Szabolcs 1976 Férfi 0 Hegykő
380 Ormos Krisztián 1986 Férfi 0 Team Tri-Trend Miskolc
381 Vojcsik Viktor Béla 1978 Férfi 0 Gyomro
382 Mészáros Márton 1992 Férfi 0 Dunakeszi
383 Tóth Gábor 1975 Férfi 0 Kiskunfélegyháza
384 Szabó-Kopjár Ildikó 1983 0 575 Team Pécs
385 Miskolczi Árpád 1970 Férfi 0 575 Team Budapest
386 Horváth Balázs 1990 Férfi 0 Mogyi SE Baja Baja
387 Pásztor Vilmos 1970 Férfi 0 Makó
388 Szegvári Tamás 1977 Férfi 0 TuttoBici Bottecchia SE Törökbálint
389 Habunek Davorin 1982 Férfi 0 Radovan
390 Szántó Róbert 1975 Férfi 0 575 Team Békéscsaba
391 Szanyiné Nyári Hajnalka 1980 0 Triacto Vecsés
392 Szomjú Richárd 1985 Férfi 0 Kecskemét
393 Blaskovics Gábor 1979 Férfi 0 Ács
394 Csáky Tibor 1985 Férfi 0 Kelenye
395 Tóth Gergely 1980 Férfi 0 575 Team Göd
396 Dr. Tömböly Csaba 1974 Férfi 0 Titán TC Deszk
397 Dr. Timár Zoltán 1971 Férfi 0 Szeged
398 Laczkó István 1973 Férfi 0 Martfűi Úszó és Triatlon Klub Martfű
399 Kakuk Szabolcs 1980 Férfi 0 MKB Bank Sportegyesülete Budapest
400 Török Gábor 1982 Férfi 0 KisTRI Budapest
401 Szalmási Dániel 1996 Férfi 0 Polythlon ETK Fertőszentmiklós
402 Neubauer Kristóf 1989 Férfi 0 Dunakeszi
403 Harangozó Ádám 1989 Férfi 0 München
404 Madarasiné Prágai Krisztina 1983 0 Pápa
405 Hajdú Zsuzsanna 1985 0 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Budapest
406 Frank Bence 1991 Férfi 1 14:39:04 eXtremeMan Club Ajka
407 dr. Fenyősi Zoltán 1974 Férfi 0 Bak
408 Dr. Avin Houman 1987 Férfi 0 Budapest
409 Csada Ágnes 1986 0 Ferencvárosi Torna Club Budapest
410 Dr. Velkey Gábor Dániel 1963 Férfi 0 Békéscsaba
411 Kemendi Zsolt 1977 Férfi 0 Alba Triatlon Székesfehérvár
412 Kucsera Péter 1978 Férfi 0 Szekesfehervar
413 Detkó Roland 1982 Férfi 0 Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Nagyatád
414 Kiss Evelin 1990 0 Nagyatádi Triatlon és Szabadidő SE Nagyatád
415 Török Balázs 1982 Férfi 0 Érd
416 Bella András 1983 Férfi 0 Vasi Triatlon SE. Pápa
417 Sohár Judit 1975 0 Fittbike Amatőr Sportegyesület Pécs
418 Nyári Orsolya 1988 0 Budapest
419 Halász Béla 1979 Férfi 0 Trikolor KTSK Kazincbarcika
420 Molnár Gergely 1991 Férfi 0 Győrladamér
421 Kovács Márton 1999 Férfi 0 Bicske
422 Kothencz Sándor 1979 Férfi 0 Kecskemét
423 Varga Győző 1974 Férfi 0 Egri Honvéd SE Eger
424 Tóth-Gáborné Sas Anikó 1974 0 Vasi Triatlon SE Szombathely
425 Pelsőczi Gábor 1981 Férfi 0 DTSE Dunaújváros
426 Schmidt Péter 1977 Férfi 0 Budapest
427 Szávó Norbert 1985 Férfi 0 Budapest
428 Dankó László 1967 Férfi 0 Vasszilvágy
429 Szabados Géza 1980 Férfi 1 15:25:48 Sopron
430 Brucker Amanda Mária 1989 0 Budapest
431 Szappanos Zoltán 1966 Férfi 0 Seiren-Szappanos Sport klub Dunaharaszti
432 dr. Kónya Mónika 1972 0 Gyula
433 Kőszegi László 1975 Férfi 0 575 Team Keszthely
555 Jeszenszky Péter 1960 Férfi 20 11:33:00 Vasemberek Klubja Kiskunhalas
666 Lippai Zoltán 1957 Férfi 25 10:38:36 ANONYM SE Bonyhád Paks
777 Borbély Zoltán 1985 Férfi 16 12:24:01 Budapest
808 Hanász Attila 1981 Férfi 14 10:36:35 ViniBike Kerékpáros SE Nyíregyháza
813 Korcsmáros Tamás 1972 Férfi 13 12:34:23 575 Team Békéscsaba
888 Kollin Gergely 1972 Férfi 20 10:31:53 Spuri SC Budapest
926 Szekeres Ferenc 1969 Férfi 12 12:23:00 Budapest
950 Forgács Gyula 1950 Férfi 18 11:23:00 BKV Előre Sc Szabadidősport Budapest
966 Izsó Lajos 1966 Férfi 17 10:58:54 Pénzügyőr SE Túra és Verseny Szakosztály Budapest
969 Regős Ferenc 1969 Férfi 14 12:15:44 Budapest
974 Dániel László 1974 Férfi 20 13:05:00 Spuri S. C. Gyál
990 Kiss János 1955 Férfi 27 10:36:00 Budapest
999 Szabó Attila 1969 Férfi 19 10:20:00 Budaörs

© 1989 - 2020 eXtremeMan Kft.

Designed by Szliczki József.